Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    27.11.2020 12:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    28.11.2020
  • 10km klassisch
    28.11.2020 09:40
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    29.11.2020 11:50
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:06.20m
  • 2
    Tatiana Sorina
    Tatiana Sorina
    Sorina
    Russland
    Russland
    +47.00s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +48.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 5
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 7
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 8
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 9
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 10
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 11
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 12
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 15
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 16
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 18
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 20
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 25
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 26
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 27
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 28
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Mathilde Myhrvold
  • 30
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 32
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 33
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 34
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 35
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 36
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 38
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 39
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 42
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 44
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 45
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 46
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 47
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Nadine Herrmann
  • 50
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 51
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 53
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 54
    Norwegen
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
  • 55
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 57
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell Hamilton
  • 58
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • 61
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 62
    Finnland
    Tiia Olkkonen
  • 63
    Polen
    Magdalena Kobielusz
  • 64
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 66
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 66
    Estland
    Aveli Uustalu

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Therese JohaugNorwegenTherese Johaug25:06.20m
2Tatiana SorinaRusslandTatiana Sorina+47.00s
3Ebba AnderssonSchwedenEbba Andersson+48.60s
4Frida KarlssonSchwedenFrida Karlsson+50.80s
5Rosie BrennanUSARosie Brennan+52.50s
6Helene Marie FossesholmNorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+54.80s
7Linn SvahnSchwedenLinn Svahn+1:06.90m
8Maja DahlqvistSchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:08.80m
9Kerttu NiskanenFinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:14.50m
10Natalia NepryaevaRusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:15.60m
11Emma RibomSchwedenEmma Ribom+1:20.40m
12Jonna SundlingSchwedenJonna Sundling+1:21.90m
13Anne Kjersti KalvaaNorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:31.20m
14Lotta Udnes WengNorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:41.50m
15Jessica DigginsUSAJessica Diggins+1:44.40m
16Teresa StadloberÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:45.60m
17Tiril Udnes WengNorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:15.20m
18Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:24.40m
18Anna DyvikSchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:24.40m
20Katharina HennigDeutschlandKatharina Hennig+2:26.10m
20Yulia StupakRusslandYulia Stupak+2:26.10m
22Katerina RazymovaTschechienKaterina Razymova+2:27.00m
23Hedda Oestberg AmundsenNorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+2:28.70m
24Nadine FähndrichSchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:28.80m
25Laura MononenFinnlandLaura Mononen+2:29.50m
26Moa LundgrenSchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:32.10m
27Lucia ScardoniItalienLucia Scardoni+3:14.30m
28Jasmi JoensuuFinnlandJasmi Joensuu+3:15.10m
29Mathilde MyhrvoldNorwegenMathilde Myhrvold+3:16.60m
30Alisa ZhambalovaRusslandAlisa Zhambalova+3:17.20m
31Pia FinkDeutschlandPia Fink+3:17.80m
32Hailey SwirbulUSAHailey Swirbul+3:20.10m
33Masako IshidaJapanMasako Ishida+3:20.40m
34Anna ComarellaItalienAnna Comarella+3:22.70m
35Johanna MatintaloFinnlandJohanna Matintalo+3:42.80m
36Yana KirpichenkoRusslandYana Kirpichenko+3:55.40m
37Sofie KrehlDeutschlandSofie Krehl+3:59.20m
38Katri LylynperaFinnlandKatri Lylynpera+3:59.90m
39Riitta-Liisa RoponenFinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+4:01.60m
40Anna SvendsenNorwegenAnna Svendsen+4:02.40m
41Laura GimmlerDeutschlandLaura Gimmler+4:02.80m
42Hristina MatsokinaRusslandHristina Matsokina+4:03.30m
43Delphine ClaudelFrankreichDelphine Claudel+4:03.80m
44Ekaterina SmirnovaRusslandEkaterina Smirnova+4:04.80m
45Patrīcija EidukaLettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+4:05.70m
46Caitlin PattersonUSACaitlin Patterson+4:06.10m
47Anne KyllönenFinnlandAnne Kyllönen+4:19.60m
48Katerina JanatováTschechienKaterina Janatová+4:21.60m
49Nadine HerrmannDeutschlandNadine Herrmann+4:23.50m
50Julia KernUSAJulia Kern+4:53.20m
51Anni AlakoskiFinnlandAnni Alakoski+5:29.70m
52Laurien van der GraaffSchweizLaurien van der Graaff+5:33.10m
53Katharine OgdenUSAKatharine Ogden+5:36.50m
54Ane Appelkvist StensethNorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+5:42.30m
55Weronika KaletaPolenWeronika Kaleta+5:44.80m
56Petra NovákováTschechienPetra Nováková+5:49.60m
57Sophie Caldwell HamiltonUSASophie Caldwell Hamilton+5:52.70m
58Lisa UnterwegerÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+6:00.60m
59Petra HynčicováTschechienPetra Hynčicová+6:25.40m
60Maryna AntsyborUkraineMaryna Antsybor+7:25.70m
61Valentyna KaminskaUkraineValentyna Kaminska+7:26.30m
62Tiia OlkkonenFinnlandTiia Olkkonen+7:38.00m
63Magdalena KobieluszPolenMagdalena Kobielusz+9:07.30m
64Greta LaurentItalienGreta Laurent+9:08.00m
65Yuliia KrolUkraineYuliia Krol+9:27.70m
66Victoria CarlDeutschlandVictoria CarlDNF
66Aveli UustaluEstlandAveli UustaluDNS