Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Tour de Ski

  • Münstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    01.01.2021 11:45
  • Münstertal (SUI) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    02.01.2021 12:30
  • Münstertal (SUI) 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    03.01.2021 15:25
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Freistil
    05.01.2021 13:00
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    06.01.2021 13:30
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    08.01.2021 15:35
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    09.01.2021 13:05
  • Gesamtwertung
    10.01.2021
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    10.01.2021 12:45
  • 1
    Natalia Nepryaeva
    Natalia Nepryaeva
    Nepryaeva
    Russland
    Russland
    30:35.50m
  • 2
    Katharina Hennig
    Katharina Hennig
    Hennig
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +2.40s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +4.10s
  • 1
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 5
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 6
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 7
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 8
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 9
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 10
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 11
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 13
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 14
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 16
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 17
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 18
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 19
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 21
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 22
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Julia Preussger
  • 24
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 25
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 28
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 29
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 30
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 31
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 34
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 35
    Russland
    Anastasiya Faleeva
  • 36
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 37
    Italien
    Martina Di Centa
  • 38
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 40
    Schweden
    Moa Olsson
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 42
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 43
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 44
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Natalia NepryaevaRusslandNatalia Nepryaeva30:35.50m
2Katharina HennigDeutschlandKatharina Hennig+2.40s
3Ebba AnderssonSchwedenEbba Andersson+4.10s
4Teresa StadloberÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+6.60s
5Johanna MatintaloFinnlandJohanna Matintalo+7.20s
6Krista PärmäkoskiFinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+9.90s
7Alisa ZhambalovaRusslandAlisa Zhambalova+13.70s
8Yulia StupakRusslandYulia Stupak+15.10s
9Jessica DigginsUSAJessica Diggins+24.00s
10Yana KirpichenkoRusslandYana Kirpichenko+27.30s
11Frida KarlssonSchwedenFrida Karlsson+29.50s
12Nadine FähndrichSchweizNadine Fähndrich+35.40s
13Linn SvahnSchwedenLinn Svahn+48.70s
14Tatiana SorinaRusslandTatiana Sorina+49.80s
15Katerina RazymovaTschechienKaterina Razymova+50.70s
16Maja DahlqvistSchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:10.80m
17Jonna SundlingSchwedenJonna Sundling+1:11.40m
18Emma RibomSchwedenEmma Ribom+1:11.80m
19Katharine OgdenUSAKatharine Ogden+1:12.30m
20Pia FinkDeutschlandPia Fink+1:13.40m
21Anna ComarellaItalienAnna Comarella+1:17.30m
22Anna NechaevskayaRusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+1:19.00m
23Julia PreussgerDeutschlandJulia Preussger+1:22.70m
24Hristina MatsokinaRusslandHristina Matsokina+1:22.80m
25Antonia FräbelDeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+1:29.10m
25Hailey SwirbulUSAHailey Swirbul+1:29.10m
27Delphine ClaudelFrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:32.10m
28Moa LundgrenSchwedenMoa Lundgren+1:37.50m
29Caitlin PattersonUSACaitlin Patterson+1:51.80m
30Patrīcija EidukaLettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+1:56.00m
31Rosie BrennanUSARosie Brennan+2:00.50m
32Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:03.80m
33Laurien van der GraaffSchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:09.10m
34Izabela MarciszPolenIzabela Marcisz+2:10.30m
35Anastasiya FaleevaRusslandAnastasiya Faleeva+2:26.90m
36Lucia ScardoniItalienLucia Scardoni+2:28.80m
37Martina Di CentaItalienMartina Di Centa+2:35.50m
38Francesca FranchiItalienFrancesca Franchi+2:39.10m
39Petra HynčicováTschechienPetra Hynčicová+2:54.50m
40Moa OlssonSchwedenMoa Olsson+3:05.80m
41Katerina JanatováTschechienKaterina Janatová+3:39.30m
42Julia KernUSAJulia Kern+4:08.30m
43Ilaria DebertolisItalienIlaria Debertolis+4:53.00m
44Petra NovákováTschechienPetra NovákováDNF
44Jasmi JoensuuFinnlandJasmi JoensuuDNS