Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Kalender Ski Langlauf 2019/2020

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch29.11.J.H.Klæbo
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch29.11.M.Falla
FinnlandRukaRuka10km klassisch30.11.T.Johaug
FinnlandRukaRuka15km klassisch30.11.I.Niskanen
FinnlandRukaRuka10km Verfolgung Freistil01.12.T.Johaug
FinnlandRukaRuka15km Verfolgung Freistil01.12.J.H.Klæbo
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer2x7.5km Skiathlon07.12.T.Johaug
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer2x15km Skiathlon07.12.A.Bolshunov
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer4x5km Staffel08.12.Norwegen 1
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer4x7.5km Staffel08.12.Russland 2
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil14.12.J.H.Klæbo
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil14.12.L.Svahn
SchweizDavosDavos10km Freistil15.12.T.Johaug
SchweizDavosDavos15km Freistil15.12.S.Krüger
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaSprint Freistil21.12.L.Chanavat
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaSprint Freistil21.12.S. Sundling
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaTeamsprint Freistil22.12.SWE 2
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaTeamsprint Freistil22.12.Norwegen 1
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) 10km Massenstart Freistil28.12.T.Johaug
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil28.12.S.Ustiugov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil29.12.A.Lampic
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil29.12.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km Freistil31.12.S.Ustiugov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Freistil31.12.T.Johaug
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch01.01.I.Østberg
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch01.01.A.Bolshunov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch03.01.A.Jacobsen
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch03.01.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch04.01.A.Lampic
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch04.01.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil05.01.T.Johaug
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil05.01.S.Krüger
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil11.01.L.Svahn
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil11.01.L.Chanavat
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil12.01.SWE1
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil12.01.FRA1
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Freistil18.01.T.Johaug
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Freistil18.01.A.Bolshunov
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung klassisch19.01.T.Johaug
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Verfolgung klassisch19.01.A.Bolshunov
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorf2x7.5km Skiathlon25.01.T.Johaug
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorf2x15km Skiathlon25.01.A.Bolshunov
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfSprint klassisch26.01.N.Nepryaeva
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfSprint klassisch26.01.J.H.Klæbo
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint klassisch08.02.P.Golberg
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint klassisch08.02.L.Svahn
SchwedenFalunFalun15km Freistil09.02.A.Bolshunov
SchwedenFalunFalun10km Freistil09.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 10km Freistil15.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 15km Freistil15.02.S.Røthe
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 15km Verfolgung klassisch16.02.P.Golberg
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 10km Verfolgung klassisch16.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÅre (SWE) Sprint Freistil18.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÅre (SWE) Sprint Freistil18.02.J.H.Klæbo
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourMeråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil20.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourMeråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil20.02.A.Bolshunov
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch22.02.J.H.Klæbo
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch22.02.M.Falla
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) 15km Verfolgung klassisch23.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassisch23.02.P.Golberg
FinnlandLahtiLahti10km klassisch29.02.T.Johaug
FinnlandLahtiLahti15km klassisch29.02.I.Niskanen
FinnlandLahtiLahti4x5km Staffel01.03.Norwegen
FinnlandLahtiLahti4x7.5km Staffel01.03.Norwegen
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch04.03.J.H.Klæbo
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch04.03.S. Sundling
NorwegenOsloOslo30km Massenstart klassisch07.03.F.Karlsson
NorwegenOsloOslo50km Massenstart klassisch08.03.A.Bolshunov