Datencenter
  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Kaden Groves
    Kaden Groves
    Groves
    BEX
    Australien
    Australien
    5:03:14h
  • 2
    Danny van Poppel
    Danny van Poppel
    van Poppel
    BOH
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    +0s
  • 3
    Tim Merlier
    Tim Merlier
    Merlier
    ADC
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco5:03:14h
2Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+0s
3Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
4Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+0s
5Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
6Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
7John DegenkolbTeam DSM+0s
8Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
9Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+0s
10Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
11Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
12Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
13Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
14Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
15Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
16Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
17Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
18Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
19Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
20Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+0s
21Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
22Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+0s
23Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+0s
24Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+0s
25Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
26Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+0s
27Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
28Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
29Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+0s
30James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+0s
31José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
32Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+0s
33Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
34Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
35Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+0s
36Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
37Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
38Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
39Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+0s
40Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
41Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
42Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
43Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+0s
44Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
45Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
46Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
47Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
48Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
49Rubén FernándezCofidis+0s
50Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+0s
51Marco BrennerTeam DSM+0s
52Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+0s
53Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+0s
54Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
55Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
56Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
57Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
58Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
59Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
60Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+0s
61Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
62Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
63Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+0s
64Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
65Davide VillellaCofidis+0s
66João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
67Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
68Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
69Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
70Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
71Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
72Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
73Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
74Davide CimolaiCofidis+0s
75Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+0s
76Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
77Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+0s
78Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+0s
79Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+0s
80Jetse BolBurgos-BH+0s
81Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+0s
82Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
83Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+0s
84Thomas ChampionCofidis+0s
85Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
86Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+0s
87Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+0s
88Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
89Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
90Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
91Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
92David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
93Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
94José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
95Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
96Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+0s
97Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+0s
98Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
99Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
100Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
101Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
102Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
103Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
104Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+0s
105Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
106José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+0s
107Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
108Lluís MasMovistar Team+0s
109Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
110Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
111Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
112Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
113Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+0s
114Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
115Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
116Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
117Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+0s
118Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
119Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
120Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+0s
121Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+35s
122Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+49s
123Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:07m
124Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+1:07m
125Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+1:07m
126Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+1:07m
127Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:07m
128Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+1:07m
129Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+1:07m
130Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:42m
131Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+0s
132Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:49m
133Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+1:49m
134Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:56m
135Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:56m
136Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+1:56m
137Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+1:56m
138Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+1:56m
139Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:56m
140Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+1:56m
141Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:56m
142Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:56m
143Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:56m
144Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:20m
145Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+2:20m
146Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:20m
147Jesus HerradaCofidis+2:20m
148Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:20m
149Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:22m
150Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+2:38m