Datencenter
  • 2. Rennen
    22.05. 13:30
  • 2. Qualifying
    22.05. 10:05
  • 1. Rennen
    21.05. 13:30
  • 1. Qualifying
    21.05. 10:05
  • 2. Training
    20.05. 15:10
  • 1. Training
    20.05. 11:20

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftTeamZeit
1Sheldon van der LindeSüdafrikaSheldon van der LindeSchubert MotorsportSchubert MotorsportSchubert56:42.296m
2Maro EngelDeutschlandMaro EngelMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingGruppeM Racing+0.347s
3René RastDeutschlandRené RastAudi Sport Team AbtAudi Sport Team AbtAudi Abt+1.817s
4Philipp EngÖsterreichPhilipp EngSchubert MotorsportSchubert MotorsportSchubert+6.907s
5Nico MüllerSchweizNico MüllerAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi Rosberg+7.338s
6Mirko BortolottiItalienMirko BortolottiGRTGRTGRT+7.682s
7Ricardo FellerSchweizRicardo FellerAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Abt SL+14.572s
8Lucas AuerÖsterreichLucas AuerMercedes-AMG Team WinwardMercedes-AMG Team WinwardTeam Winward+14.872s
9Laurens VanthoorBelgienLaurens VanthoorSSR PerformanceSSR PerformanceSSR+15.426s
10Marco WittmannDeutschlandMarco WittmannWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorst+16.236s
11Dennis OlsenNorwegenDennis OlsenSSR PerformanceSSR PerformanceSSR+16.732s
12Luca StolzDeutschlandLuca StolzMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes HRT+21.836s
13Arjun MainiIndienArjun MainiMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes HRT+23.874s
14David SchumacherDeutschlandDavid SchumacherMercedes-AMG Team WinwardMercedes-AMG Team WinwardTeam Winward+27.503s
15Maximilian GötzDeutschlandMaximilian GötzMercedes-AMG Team Winward RacingMercedes-AMG Team Winward RacingWinward Racing+27.748s
16Rolf IneichenSchweizRolf IneichenGRTGRTGRT+29.537s
17Dev GoreUSADev GoreAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi Rosberg+29.981s
18Esteban MuthBelgienEsteban MuthWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorst+31.285s
19Esmee HawkeyEnglandEsmee HawkeyT3 MotorsportT3 MotorsportT3 Motorsport+1:14.562m
20Kelvin van der LindeSüdafrikaKelvin van der LindeAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Abt SL+1:18.639m
21Alessio DeleddaItalienAlessio DeleddaGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT Grasser+ 1 Runde
22Maximilian BuhkDeutschlandMaximilian BuhkMercedes-AMG Team Mücke MotorsportMercedes-AMG Team Mücke MotorsportMücke+ 2 Runden
23Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyAlphaTauri AF CorseAlphaTauri AF CorseAlphaTauri+ 4 Runden
24Marius ZugDeutschlandMarius ZugAudi Sport Attempto RacingAudi Sport Attempto RacingAttempto RacingDNF
25Clemens SchmidÖsterreichClemens SchmidGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT GrasserDNF
26Nicki ThiimDänemarkNicki ThiimT3 MotorsportT3 MotorsportT3 MotorsportDNF
27Thomas PreiningÖsterreichThomas PreiningKÜS Team BernhardKÜS Team BernhardKÜS BernhardDNF
28Mikaël GrenierKanadaMikaël GrenierMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingGruppeM RacingDNF