Datencenter
  • 2. Rennen
    03.07. 13:30
  • 2. Qualifying A
    03.07. 10:15
  • 2. Qualifying B
    03.07. 09:50
  • 1. Rennen
    02.07. 13:30
  • 1. Qualifying B
    02.07. 10:05
  • 1. Qualifying A
    02.07. 09:40
  • 2. Training
    01.07. 15:40
  • 1. Training
    01.07. 12:15

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftTeamZeit
1Thomas PreiningÖsterreichThomas PreiningKÜS Team BernhardKÜS Team BernhardKÜS Bernhard57:57.354m
2Dennis OlsenNorwegenDennis OlsenSSR PerformanceSSR PerformanceSSR+3.675s
3René RastDeutschlandRené RastAudi Sport Team AbtAudi Sport Team AbtAudi Abt+4.154s
4Laurens VanthoorBelgienLaurens VanthoorSSR PerformanceSSR PerformanceSSR+7.030s
5Philipp EngÖsterreichPhilipp EngSchubert MotorsportSchubert MotorsportSchubert+8.066s
6Maximilian GötzDeutschlandMaximilian GötzMercedes-AMG Team Winward RacingMercedes-AMG Team Winward RacingWinward Racing+8.975s
7Luca StolzDeutschlandLuca StolzMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes HRT+9.859s
8Ricardo FellerSchweizRicardo FellerAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Abt SL+10.979s
9Mikaël GrenierKanadaMikaël GrenierMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingGruppeM Racing+12.013s
10Clemens SchmidÖsterreichClemens SchmidGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT Grasser+13.199s
11Marius ZugDeutschlandMarius ZugAudi Sport Attempto RacingAudi Sport Attempto RacingAttempto Racing+16.529s
12Alessio DeleddaItalienAlessio DeleddaGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT Grasser-Racing.comGRT Grasser+ 15 Runden
13Kelvin van der LindeSüdafrikaKelvin van der LindeAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Sport Team Abt SportslineAudi Abt SL+ 16 Runden
14Ayhancan GüvenTürkeiAyhancan GüvenAlphaTauri AF CorseAlphaTauri AF CorseAlphaTauri+ 25 Runden
15Mirko BortolottiItalienMirko BortolottiGRTGRTGRT+ 26 Runden
16Lucas AuerÖsterreichLucas AuerMercedes-AMG Team WinwardMercedes-AMG Team WinwardTeam Winward+ 29 Runden
17Maro EngelDeutschlandMaro EngelMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingMercedes-AMG Team GruppeM RacingGruppeM Racing+ 38 Runden
18Franck PereraFrankreichFranck PereraGRTGRTGRT+ 44 Runden
19Esteban MuthBelgienEsteban MuthWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorst+ 44 Runden
20Felipe FragaBrasilienFelipe FragaRed Bull AF CorseRed Bull AF CorseRed Bull AF+ 50 Runden
21Dev GoreUSADev GoreAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi Rosberg+ 52 Runden
22Sheldon van der LindeSüdafrikaSheldon van der LindeSchubert MotorsportSchubert MotorsportSchubertAusfall
23Nico MüllerSchweizNico MüllerAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi Sport Team RosbergAudi RosbergAusfall
24Arjun MainiIndienArjun MainiMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes-AMG Team HRTMercedes HRTAusfall
25Marco WittmannDeutschlandMarco WittmannWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorst MotorsportWalkenhorstAusfall
26David SchumacherDeutschlandDavid SchumacherMercedes-AMG Team WinwardMercedes-AMG Team WinwardTeam WinwardAusfall
27Maximilian BuhkDeutschlandMaximilian BuhkMercedes-AMG Team Mücke MotorsportMercedes-AMG Team Mücke MotorsportMückeAusfall