Datencenter
  • Rennen II
    17.07. 19:00
  • Qualifying II
    17.07. 14:40
  • 3. Training
    17.07. 13:00
  • Rennen I
    16.07. 19:00
  • Qualifying I
    16.07. 14:40
  • 2. Training
    16.07. 13:00
  • 1. Training
    15.07. 22:00

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftGruppe A
1Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrasilienSérgio Sette CâmaraDragon / Penske Autosport1:09.556m
2Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyEnvision Racing+0.052s
3Nyck de VriesNiederlandeNyck de VriesMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.114s
4Alexander SimsGroßbritannienAlexander SimsMahindra Racing+0.136s
5Oliver AskewUSAOliver AskewAvalanche Andretti Formula E+0.186s
6Robin FrijnsNiederlandeRobin FrijnsEnvision Racing+0.204s
7Jean-Eric VergneFrankreichJean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah+0.239s
8Oliver RowlandGroßbritannienOliver RowlandMahindra Racing+0.297s
9Sam BirdGroßbritannienSam BirdJaguar TCS Racing+0.401s
10Pascal WehrleinDeutschlandPascal WehrleinTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+24.441s
11Edoardo MortaraSchweizEdoardo MortaraROKiT Venturi RacingDNS
NameMannschaftGruppe B
1Mitch EvansNeuseelandMitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing1:09.371m
2António Félix da CostaPortugalAntónio Félix da CostaDS Techeetah+0.036s
3Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.082s
4André LottererDeutschlandAndré LottererTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+0.096s
5Jake DennisGroßbritannienJake DennisAvalanche Andretti Formula E+0.121s
6Antonio GiovinazziItalienAntonio GiovinazziDragon / Penske Autosport+0.157s
7Sebastien BuemiSchweizSebastien BuemiNissan e.Dams+0.274s
8Maximilian GüntherDeutschlandMaximilian GüntherNissan e.Dams+0.289s
9Daniel TicktumGroßbritannienDaniel TicktumNIO 333 FE Team+0.317s
10Lucas Di GrassiBrasilienLucas Di GrassiROKiT Venturi Racing+0.329s
11Oliver TurveyGroßbritannienOliver TurveyNIO 333 FE Team+0.499s
NameMannschaftVF 1
1André LottererDeutschlandAndré LottererTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team1:08.685m
2Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrasilienSérgio Sette CâmaraDragon / Penske Autosport+0.041s
NameMannschaftVF 2
1Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyEnvision Racing1:08.657m
2Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.108s
NameMannschaftVF 3
1António Félix da CostaPortugalAntónio Félix da CostaDS Techeetah1:08.721m
2Nyck de VriesNiederlandeNyck de VriesMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.159s
NameMannschaftVF 4
1Alexander SimsGroßbritannienAlexander SimsMahindra Racing1:08.796m
2Mitch EvansNeuseelandMitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing+0.006s
NameMannschaftHF 1
1Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyEnvision Racing1:08.795m
2André LottererDeutschlandAndré LottererTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+1.625s
NameMannschaftHF 2
1António Félix da CostaPortugalAntónio Félix da CostaDS Techeetah1:08.681m
2Alexander SimsGroßbritannienAlexander SimsMahindra Racing+0.149s
NameMannschaftFinale
1Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyEnvision Racing1:08.584m
2António Félix da CostaPortugalAntónio Félix da CostaDS Techeetah+0.167s