Datencenter
  • Rennen II
    14.08. 09:00
  • Qualifying II
    14.08. 04:40
  • 3. Training
    14.08. 02:30
  • Rennen I
    13.08. 09:00
  • Qualifying I
    13.08. 04:40
  • 2. Training
    13.08. 02:50
  • 1. Training
    13.08. 01:00

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftGruppe A
1Edoardo MortaraSchweizEdoardo MortaraROKiT Venturi Racing1:22.397m
2Jake DennisGroßbritannienJake DennisAvalanche Andretti Formula E+0.044s
3Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrasilienSérgio Sette CâmaraDragon / Penske Autosport+0.080s
4Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.145s
5Sebastien BuemiSchweizSebastien BuemiNissan e.Dams+0.335s
6António Félix da CostaPortugalAntónio Félix da CostaDS Techeetah+0.396s
7Antonio GiovinazziItalienAntonio GiovinazziDragon / Penske Autosport+0.440s
8Robin FrijnsNiederlandeRobin FrijnsEnvision Racing+0.660s
9Oliver TurveyGroßbritannienOliver TurveyNIO 333 FE Team+0.817s
10André LottererDeutschlandAndré LottererTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+0.934s
11Oliver AskewUSAOliver AskewAvalanche Andretti Formula Ekeine Wertung
NameMannschaftGruppe B
1Pascal WehrleinDeutschlandPascal WehrleinTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team1:30.321m
2Oliver RowlandGroßbritannienOliver RowlandMahindra Racing+0.024s
3Lucas Di GrassiBrasilienLucas Di GrassiROKiT Venturi Racing+0.405s
4Mitch EvansNeuseelandMitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing+0.434s
5Jean-Eric VergneFrankreichJean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah+0.490s
6Norman NatoFrankreichNorman NatoJaguar TCS Racing+0.622s
7Daniel TicktumGroßbritannienDaniel TicktumNIO 333 FE Team+1.256s
8Nyck de VriesNiederlandeNyck de VriesMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+1.383s
9Maximilian GüntherDeutschlandMaximilian GüntherNissan e.Dams+1.519s
10Nick CassidyNeuseelandNick CassidyEnvision Racing+2.066s
11Alexander SimsGroßbritannienAlexander SimsMahindra Racing+3.271s
NameMannschaftVF 1
1Mitch EvansNeuseelandMitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing1:31.293m
2Edoardo MortaraSchweizEdoardo MortaraROKiT Venturi Racing+1.149s
NameMannschaftVF 2
1Lucas Di GrassiBrasilienLucas Di GrassiROKiT Venturi Racing1:31.735m
2Jake DennisGroßbritannienJake DennisAvalanche Andretti Formula E+0.689s
NameMannschaftVF 3
1Oliver RowlandGroßbritannienOliver RowlandMahindra Racing1:32.590m
2Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrasilienSérgio Sette CâmaraDragon / Penske Autosportkeine Wertung
NameMannschaftVF 4
1Pascal WehrleinDeutschlandPascal WehrleinTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team1:35.117m
2Stoffel VandoorneBelgienStoffel VandoorneMercedes-EQ Formula E Team+0.284s
NameMannschaftHF 1
1Lucas Di GrassiBrasilienLucas Di GrassiROKiT Venturi Racing1:35.692m
2Mitch EvansNeuseelandMitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing+0.192s
NameMannschaftHF 2
1Oliver RowlandGroßbritannienOliver RowlandMahindra Racing1:34.880m
2Pascal WehrleinDeutschlandPascal WehrleinTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team+1.637s
NameMannschaftFinale
1Oliver RowlandGroßbritannienOliver RowlandMahindra Racing1:35.406m
2Lucas Di GrassiBrasilienLucas Di GrassiROKiT Venturi Racing+0.623s