Datencenter

GT Masters

Oschersleben

  • Rennen II
    28.04. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    27.04. 13:05
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
    Pommer/Kirchh.
    1:02:40.340h
  • 2
    Deutschland
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    Niederh./v.d.L.
    +3.607s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Haase
    Schmidt/Haase
    +7.716s
  • 1:02:40.340h
    1
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
  • +3.607s
    2
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +4.109s
    3
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Haase
  • +0.782s
    4
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vanthoor
  • +2.559s
    5
    Schütz Motorsport - Read/Dienst
  • +1.861s
    6
    Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/Renauer
  • +0.084s
    7
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
  • +0.636s
    8
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
  • +0.367s
    9
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
  • +5.940s
    10
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • +0.354s
    11
    EFP by TECE - Spengler/Drudi
  • +0.243s
    12
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • +0.274s
    13
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Mücke
  • +0.344s
    14
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +6.113s
    15
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/Beretta
  • +3.952s
    16
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • +0.213s
    17
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairoli
  • +5.779s
    18
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Bleekemolen
  • +1.060s
    19
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/Luhr
  • +5.925s
    20
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • +0.396s
    21
    Aust Motorsport - Lips/Hackländer
  • +5.400s
    22
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • +11.019s
    23
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Reicher
  • +2.864s
    24
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
  • +9.464s
    25
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/Marschall
  • + 1 Runde
    26
    PROpeak Performance - de Sadeleer/Hasse-Clot
  • + 2 Runden
    27
    Aust Motorsport - Hoti/Triller
  • DNF
    28
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • DNF
    29
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/Snoeks
  • DSQ
    30
    PROpeak Performance - Martin/Keilwitz
  • DSQ
    31
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.1:02:40.340h
    2HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+3.607s
    3BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+7.716s
    4Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+8.498s
    5Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+11.057s
    6Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+12.918s
    7Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+13.002s
    8RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+13.638s
    9MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+14.005s
    10HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+19.945s
    11EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/Drudi+20.299s
    12BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+20.542s
    13BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+20.816s
    14KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+21.160s
    15ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+27.273s
    16MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.+31.225s
    17KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+31.438s
    18Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/BleekemolenEriksson/Bleeke+37.217s
    19IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/LuhrSlooten/Luhr+38.277s
    20ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+44.202s
    21Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+44.598s
    22Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+49.998s
    23T3 Motorsport - Paul/ReicherPaul/Reicher+1:01.017m
    24MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+1:03.881m
    25HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/Marsc+1:13.345m
    26PROpeak Performance - de Sadeleer/Hasse-Clotde Sadel./Hasse+ 1 Runde
    27Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TrillerHoti/Triller+ 2 Runden
    28Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.DNF
    29Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/SnoeksDNF
    30PROpeak Performance - Martin/KeilwitzMartin/KeilwitzDSQ
    31EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/KafferDSQ