Datencenter

GT Masters

Oschersleben

  • Rennen II
    16.05. 16:30
  • Rennen I
    15.05. 16:30
  • 1
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Marciello/Buhk
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Marciello/Buhk
    Marciello/Buhk
    1:02:17.485h
  • 2
    GRT Grasser Racing Team - Bortolotti/Balboa
    GRT Grasser Racing Team - Bortolotti/Balboa
    Bortol./Balboa
    +2.604s
  • 3
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Mies
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Mies
    Feller/Mies
    +10.736s
  • 1:02:17.485h
    1
  • +2.604s
    2
  • +8.132s
    3
  • +0.955s
    4
  • +0.287s
    5
  • +0.831s
    6
  • +0.149s
    7
  • +0.779s
    8
  • +0.707s
    9
  • +0.557s
    10
  • +0.650s
    11
  • +0.597s
    12
  • +1.937s
    13
  • +5.128s
    14
  • +0.550s
    15
  • +0.799s
    16
  • +0.458s
    17
  • +0.337s
    18
  • +0.344s
    19
  • +1.398s
    20
  • +6.161s
    21
  • +0.483s
    22
  • +5.005s
    23
  • +3 Runden
    24
  • +5 Runden
    25
  • +9 Runden
    26
  • DNF
    27

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftTeamZeit
1MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Marciello/BuhkMarciello/Buhk1:02:17.485h
2GRT Grasser Racing Team - Bortolotti/BalboaBortol./Balboa+2.604s
3Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/MiesFeller/Mies+10.736s
4Schubert Motorsport - Yelloly/KrohnYelloly/Krohn+11.691s
5Toksport WRT - Engel/StolzEngel/Stolz+11.978s
6Rutronik Racing by Tece - Schramm/MarschallSchram./Marsch.+12.809s
7SSR Performance - Ammermüller/JaminetAmmerm./Jaminet+12.958s
8Joos Sportwagentechnik - Jahn/HolzerJahn/Holzer+13.737s
9Precote Herberth Motorsport - Renauer/MüllerRenauer/Müller+14.444s
10Phoenix Racing - Owega/NiederhauserOwega/Niederhau+15.001s
11Team WRT - Vanthoor/WeertsVanthoor/Weerts+15.651s
12KÜS Team Bernhard - Fittje/PereiraFittje/Pereira+16.248s
13Callaway Competition - Kirchhöfer/SchmidtKirchh./Schmidt+18.185s
14GRT Grasser Racing Team - Schothorst/ZimmermannSchoth./Zimmer.+23.313s
15Team Zakspeed Mobil Krankenkasse Racing - Gounon/WalilkoGounon/Walilko+23.863s
16Aust Motorsport - Asch/KeilwitzAsch/Keilwitz+24.662s
17Car Collection Motorsport - Winkelhock/SpenglerWinkel./Spengl.+25.120s
18GRT Grasser Racing Team - Ineichen/PereraIneich./Perera+25.457s
19MRS GT-Racing - Hackländer/WishoferHackl./Wishofe.+25.801s
20T3 Motorsport - Paul/SassePaul/Sasse+27.199s
21Precote Herberth Motorsport - Bachler/de SilvestroBachl/de Silve.+33.360s
22YACO Racing - Reicher/SiedlerReicher/Siedler+33.843s
23Team Zakspeed Mobil Krankenkasse Racing - Schöll/StillSchöll/Still+38.848s
24Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Trefz/HaaseTrefz/Haase+3 Runden
25GRT Grasser Racing Team - Ortmann/SchmidOrtma./Schmid+5 Runden
26KÜS Team Bernhard - Engelhart/PreiningEngelh./Preini.+9 Runden
27Rutronik Racing by Tece - Erhart/KafferErhart/KafferDNF