Datencenter

GT Masters

Sachsenring

  • Rennen II
    29.09. 14:45
  • Rennen I
    28.09. 14:45
  • 1
    Deutschland
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
    Dontje/Götz
    1:02:09.810h
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
    Hofer/Mies
    +31.684s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/Snoeks
    Wishofer/Snoeks
    +35.798s
  • 1:02:09.810h
    1
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
  • +31.684s
    2
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
  • +4.114s
    3
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/Snoeks
  • +1.089s
    4
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Keilwitz
  • +3.387s
    5
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • +0.216s
    6
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • +10.272s
    7
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
  • +5.325s
    8
    Schütz Motorsport - Read/Dienst
  • +4.694s
    9
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • +1.533s
    10
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Mücke
  • +1.286s
    11
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • +0.230s
    12
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vervisch
  • +0.199s
    13
    Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/Renauer
  • +0.226s
    14
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • +0.255s
    15
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • +0.615s
    16
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +4.785s
    17
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Palette
  • +0.386s
    18
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/Luhr
  • +3.575s
    19
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +0.309s
    20
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairoli
  • +1 Runde
    21
    EFP by TECE - Spengler/Jöns
  • +1 Runde
    22
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
  • +1 Runde
    23
    Aust Motorsport - Pommer/Hackländer
  • +1 Runde
    24
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
  • +1 Runde
    25
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Tregurtha
  • +4 Runden
    26
    Aust Motorsport - Lips/Tribaudini
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz1:02:09.810h
    2Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+31.684s
    3Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/Snoeks+35.798s
    4Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/KeilwitzEriksson/Keil+36.887s
    5Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.+40.274s
    6BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+40.490s
    7RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+50.762s
    8Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+56.087s
    9Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+1:00.781m
    10BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+1:02.314m
    11ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+1:03.600m
    12Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VervischFeller/Vervisch+1:03.830m
    13Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+1:04.029m
    14MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.+1:04.255m
    15HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+1:04.510m
    16KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+1:05.125m
    17BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/PaletteSchmidt/Palette+1:09.910m
    18IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/LuhrHolzer/Luhr+1:10.296m
    19HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+1:13.871m
    20KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+1:14.180m
    21EFP by TECE - Spengler/JönsSpengler/Jöns+1 Runde
    22MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+1 Runde
    23Aust Motorsport - Pommer/HackländerPommer/Hack+1 Runde
    24EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+1 Runde
    25T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/Tregurtha+1 Runde
    26Aust Motorsport - Lips/TribaudiniAust Motorsport+4 Runden