Datencenter

GT Masters

Nürburgring

  • Rennen II
    18.08. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    17.08. 14:45
  • 1
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
    Engelhart/Bort.
    1:02:36.130h
  • 2
    Toksport WRT - Stolz/Engel
    Toksport WRT - Stolz/Engel
    Stolz/Engel
    +2.762s
  • 3
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    Niederh./v.d.L.
    +7.488s
  • 1:02:36.130h
    1
  • +2.762s
    2
  • +4.726s
    3
  • +9.723s
    4
  • +0.469s
    5
  • +1.122s
    6
  • +3.379s
    7
  • +1.828s
    8
  • +4.908s
    9
  • +2.549s
    10
  • +0.896s
    11
  • +0.446s
    12
  • +0.474s
    13
  • +1.197s
    14
  • +1.101s
    15
  • +0.808s
    16
  • +0.394s
    17
  • +0.611s
    18
  • +0.485s
    19
  • +2.825s
    20
  • +0.690s
    21
  • +13.986s
    22
  • +4.309s
    23
  • +0.854s
    24
  • +3.319s
    25
  • +2.180s
    26
  • +1.289s
    27
  • +0.777s
    28
  • +5.627s
    29
  • + 1 Runde
    30
  • + 1 Runde
    31
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.1:02:36.130h
    2Toksport WRT - Stolz/EngelStolz/Engel+2.762s
    3HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+7.488s
    4RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+17.211s
    5Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+17.680s
    6MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+18.802s
    7HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+22.181s
    8Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+24.009s
    9Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+28.917s
    10MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingma./Sylves+31.466s
    11Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+32.362s
    12Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.+32.808s
    13KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+33.282s
    14HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/Marsc+34.479s
    15Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+35.580s
    16Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/BleekemolenEriksson/Bleeke+36.388s
    17ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+36.782s
    18KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+37.393s
    19BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+37.878s
    20BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+40.703s
    21BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+41.393s
    22ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+55.379s
    23Frikadelli Racing - Abbelen/CampbellAbbelen/Campbel+59.688s
    24T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/Tregurtha+1:00.542m
    25Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+1:03.861m
    26IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/LuhrHolzer/Luhr+1:06.041m
    27EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+1:07.330m
    28EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/Drudi+1:08.107m
    29MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+1:13.734m
    30Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/Snoeks+ 1 Runde
    31Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TribaudiniHoti/Tribaudini+ 1 Runde