Datencenter

GT Masters

Nürburgring

  • Rennen II
    18.08. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    17.08. 14:45
  • 1
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
    Ineichen/Perera
    1:02:02.515h
  • 2
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
    Bachler/Bernh.
    +5.366s
  • 3
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    Niederh./v.d.L.
    +5.749s
  • 1:02:02.515h
    1
  • +5.366s
    2
  • +0.383s
    3
  • +1.611s
    4
  • +1.922s
    5
  • +0.589s
    6
  • +12.199s
    7
  • +0.332s
    8
  • +0.680s
    9
  • +0.377s
    10
  • +2.461s
    11
  • +13.251s
    12
  • +1.264s
    13
  • +0.638s
    14
  • +0.526s
    15
  • +0.984s
    16
  • +1.810s
    17
  • +0.625s
    18
  • +0.159s
    19
  • +2.087s
    20
  • +1.400s
    21
  • +0.474s
    22
  • +8.980s
    23
  • +4.743s
    24
  • +0.713s
    25
  • +12.077s
    26
  • +1 Runde
    27
  • +9 Runden
    28
  • DNF
    29
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera1:02:02.515h
    2KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+5.366s
    3HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+5.749s
    4Toksport WRT - Stolz/EngelStolz/Engel+7.360s
    5HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+9.282s
    6MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+9.871s
    7ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+22.070s
    8Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.+22.402s
    9Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+23.082s
    10BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+23.459s
    11BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+25.920s
    12Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+39.171s
    13Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/BleekemolenEriksson/Bleeke+40.435s
    14IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/LuhrHolzer/Luhr+41.073s
    15Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+41.599s
    16EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/Drudi+42.583s
    17MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+44.393s
    18HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/Marsc+45.018s
    19Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+45.177s
    20EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+47.264s
    21BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+48.664s
    22Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+49.138s
    23RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+58.118s
    24Frikadelli Racing - Abbelen/CampbellAbbelen/Campbel+1:02.861m
    25Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+1:03.574m
    26Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/Snoeks+1:15.651m
    27Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TribaudiniHoti/Tribaudini+1 Runde
    28KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+9 Runden
    29MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingma./SylvesDNF