Datencenter

GT Masters

Red Bull Ring

  • Rennen II
    09.06. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    08.06. 14:45
  • 1
    Deutschland
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
    Klingmann/Sylv.
    1:01:42.944h
  • 2
    Deutschland
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
    Barth/Jahn
    +0.298s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
    Bachler/Bernh.
    +2.037s
  • 1:01:42.944h
    1
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • +0.298s
    2
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
  • +1.739s
    3
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +3.594s
    4
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +1.167s
    5
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
  • +4.335s
    6
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
  • +8.330s
    7
    Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/Renauer
  • +7.061s
    8
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Auer/Eriksson
  • +2.707s
    9
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Haase
  • +3.339s
    10
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • +1.545s
    11
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • +1.937s
    12
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vanthoor
  • +1.371s
    13
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
  • +2.343s
    14
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/Snoeks
  • +11.717s
    15
    EFP by TECE - Spengler/Drudi
  • +1.384s
    16
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
  • +0.415s
    17
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/Luhr
  • +1.022s
    18
    Schütz Motorsport - Read/Dienst
  • +0.500s
    19
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Tregurtha
  • +34.973s
    20
    Aust Motorsport - Hoti/Tribaudini
  • + 2 Runden
    21
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/Beretta
  • + 7 Runden
    22
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • + 8 Runden
    23
    PROpeak Performance - Martin/Keilwitz
  • + 9 Runden
    24
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Vervisch
  • + 9 Runden
    25
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • DNF
    26
    Aust Motorsport - Lips/Hackländer
  • DNF
    27
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • DNF
    28
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairoli
  • DNF
    29
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
  • DNF
    30
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/Marschall
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.1:01:42.944h
    2RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+0.298s
    3KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+2.037s
    4HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+5.631s
    5Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.+6.798s
    6Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+11.133s
    7Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+19.463s
    8Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Auer/ErikssonAuer/Eriksson+26.524s
    9BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+29.231s
    10HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+32.570s
    11Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+34.115s
    12Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+36.052s
    13MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+37.423s
    14Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/Snoeks+39.766s
    15EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/Drudi+51.483s
    16EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+52.867s
    17IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/LuhrSlooten/Luhr+53.282s
    18Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+54.304s
    19T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/Tregurtha+54.804s
    20Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TribaudiniHoti/Tribaudini+1:29.777m
    21ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+ 2 Runden
    22BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+ 7 Runden
    23PROpeak Performance - Martin/KeilwitzMartin/Keilwitz+ 8 Runden
    24BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/VervischRogivue/Vervisc+ 9 Runden
    25Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.+ 9 Runden
    26Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/HackländerDNF
    27ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/PereraDNF
    28KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/CairoDNF
    29MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/GötzDNF
    30HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/MarscDNF