Datencenter

GT Masters

Red Bull Ring

  • Rennen II
    13.06. 13:30
  • Rennen I
    12.06. 13:30
  • 1
    SSR Performance - Ammermüller/Jaminet
    SSR Performance - Ammermüller/Jaminet
    Ammerm./Jaminet
    1:02:41.650h
  • 2
    GRT Grasser Racing Team - Bortolotti/Balboa
    GRT Grasser Racing Team - Bortolotti/Balboa
    Bortol./Balboa
    +1.092s
  • 3
    Callaway Competition - Kirchhöfer/Schmidt
    Callaway Competition - Kirchhöfer/Schmidt
    Kirchh./Schmidt
    +1.429s
  • 1:02:41.650h
    1
  • +1.092s
    2
  • +0.337s
    3
  • +2.365s
    4
  • +0.196s
    5
  • +0.665s
    6
  • +0.261s
    7
  • +0.575s
    8
  • +0.414s
    9
  • +0.377s
    10
  • +0.893s
    11
  • +0.679s
    12
  • +0.222s
    13
  • +0.363s
    14
  • +0.275s
    15
  • +0.812s
    16
  • +0.072s
    17
  • +2.018s
    18
  • +0.230s
    19
  • +0.452s
    20
  • +0.182s
    21
  • +0.069s
    22
  • DNF
    23
  • DNF
    24
  • DNF
    25
  • DNF
    26
  • DNF
    27

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftTeamZeit
1SSR Performance - Ammermüller/JaminetAmmerm./Jaminet1:02:41.650h
2GRT Grasser Racing Team - Bortolotti/BalboaBortol./Balboa+1.092s
3Callaway Competition - Kirchhöfer/SchmidtKirchh./Schmidt+1.429s
4MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Marciello/BuhkMarciello/Buhk+3.794s
5Team WRT - Lind/VanthoorLind/Vanthoor+3.990s
6Joos Sportwagentechnik - Jahn/HolzerJahn/Holzer+4.655s
7GRT Grasser Racing Team - Ineichen/PereraIneich./Perera+4.916s
8Rutronik Racing by Tece - Schramm/MarschallSchram./Marsch.+5.491s
9Precote Herberth Motorsport - Renauer/MüllerRenauer/Müller+5.905s
10Toksport WRT - Engel/StolzEngel/Stolz+6.282s
11KÜS Team Bernhard - Engelhart/PreiningEngelh./Preini.+7.175s
12Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/MiesFeller/Mies+7.854s
13Team Zakspeed Mobil Krankenkasse Racing - Gounon/WalilkoGounon/Walilko+8.076s
14GRT Grasser Racing Team - Hofer/ZimmermannHofer/Zimmerma.+8.439s
15Phoenix Racing - Owega/NiederhauserOwega/Niederhau+8.714s
16Rutronik Racing by Tece - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+9.526s
17GRT Grasser Racing Team - Ortmann/SchmidOrtma./Schmid+9.598s
18T3 Motorsport - Paul/SassePaul/Sasse+11.616s
19MRS GT-Racing - Hackländer/WishoferHackl./Wishofe.+11.846s
20Precote Herberth Motorsport - Bachler/de SilvestroBachl/de Silve.+12.298s
21Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Trefz/HaaseTrefz/Haase+12.480s
22Aust Motorsport - Asch/KeilwitzAsch/Keilwitz+12.549s
23YACO Racing - Reicher/SiedlerReicher/SiedlerDNF
24KÜS Team Bernhard - Fittje/OlsenFittje/OlsenDNF
25Team Zakspeed Mobil Krankenkasse Racing - Schöll/StillSchöll/StillDNF
26Schubert Motorsport - Yelloly/KrohnYelloly/KrohnDNF
27Car Collection Motorsport - Winkelhock/SpenglerWinkel./Spengl.DNF