Datencenter

GT Masters

Zandvoort

  • Rennen II
    11.08. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    10.08. 14:45
  • 1
    Österreich
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
    Engelhart/Bort.
    1:02:47.703h
  • 2
    Deutschland
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
    Bachler/Bernh.
    +0.365s
  • 3
    Österreich
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/Beretta
    Mapelli/Beretta
    +1.751s
  • 1:02:47.703h
    1
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • +0.365s
    2
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +1.386s
    3
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/Beretta
  • +17.558s
    4
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • +0.308s
    5
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
  • +0.879s
    6
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • +0.243s
    7
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
  • +0.258s
    8
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Vervisch
  • +0.541s
    9
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • +0.286s
    10
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • +2.022s
    11
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vanthoor
  • +4.593s
    12
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
  • +3.063s
    13
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Bleekemolen
  • +0.030s
    14
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/Marschall
  • +0.308s
    15
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Haase
  • +2.772s
    16
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • +0.635s
    17
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +0.327s
    18
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
  • +0.422s
    19
    Aust Motorsport - Lips/Hackländer
  • +1.174s
    20
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/Luhr
  • +0.799s
    21
    PROpeak Performance - Keilwitz/Perez
  • + 1 Runde
    22
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Tregurtha
  • + 2 Runden
    23
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairoli
  • + 8 Runden
    24
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.1:02:47.703h
    2KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+0.365s
    3ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+1.751s
    4BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+19.309s
    5Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+19.617s
    6MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.+20.496s
    7MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+20.739s
    8BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/VervischRogivue/Vervisc+20.997s
    9Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+21.538s
    10ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+21.824s
    11Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+23.846s
    12RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+28.439s
    13Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/BleekemolenEriksson/Bleeke+31.502s
    14HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/Marsc+31.532s
    15BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+31.840s
    16HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+34.612s
    17HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+35.247s
    18EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+35.574s
    19Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+35.996s
    20IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/LuhrHolzer/Luhr+37.170s
    21PROpeak Performance - Keilwitz/PerezKeilwitz/Perez+37.969s
    22T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/Tregurtha+ 1 Runde
    23KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+ 2 Runden
    24Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.+ 8 Runden