Datencenter

GT Masters

Zandvoort

  • Rennen II
    11.08. 13:05
  • Rennen I
    10.08. 14:45
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vanthoor
    Feller/Vanthoor
    1:03:18.022h
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
    Hofer/Mies
    +2.414s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
    Vettel/Ellis
    +7.712s
  • 1:03:18.022h
    1
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/Vanthoor
  • +2.414s
    2
    Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/Mies
  • +5.298s
    3
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/Ellis
  • +0.992s
    4
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/Perera
  • +1.049s
    5
    Toksport WRT - Stolz/Engel
  • +0.232s
    6
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
  • +3.225s
    7
    ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/Beretta
  • +1.257s
    8
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/Winkelhock
  • +0.525s
    9
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
  • +0.333s
    10
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/Bernhard
  • +2.613s
    11
    Team ISR - Salaquarda/Stippler
  • +0.294s
    12
    HB Racing - Asch/Ludwig
  • +5.992s
    13
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/Vervisch
  • +1.997s
    14
    BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/Haase
  • +7.504s
    15
    KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairoli
  • +0.361s
    16
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/Bleekemolen
  • +0.298s
    17
    Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/Renauer
  • +0.465s
    18
    EFP by TECE - Spengler/Drudi
  • +0.413s
    19
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/Marschall
  • +0.504s
    20
    Callaway Competition - Pommer/Kirchhöfer
  • +0.294s
    21
    MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/Götz
  • +12.693s
    22
    EFP by TECE - Erhart/Kaffer
  • +0.648s
    23
    Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/Snoeks
  • +0.367s
    24
    Schütz Motorsport - Read/Dienst
  • +0.352s
    25
    IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/Luhr
  • +8.622s
    26
    Aust Motorsport - Lips/Hackländer
  • +6.295s
    27
    T3 Motorsport - Paul/Tregurtha
  • +14.842s
    28
    Aust Motorsport - Hoti/Tribaudini
  • +12.049s
    29
    PROpeak Performance - Keilwitz/Perez
  • DNF
    30
    MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/Sylvest
  • DNF
    31
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor1:03:18.022h
    2Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+2.414s
    3MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+7.712s
    4ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+8.704s
    5Toksport WRT - Stolz/EngelStolz/Engel+9.753s
    6Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.+9.985s
    7ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+13.210s
    8BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+14.467s
    9HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.+14.992s
    10KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.+15.325s
    11Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+17.938s
    12HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+18.232s
    13BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/VervischRogivue/Vervisc+24.224s
    14BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+26.221s
    15KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+33.725s
    16Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/BleekemolenEriksson/Bleeke+34.086s
    17Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+34.384s
    18EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/Drudi+34.849s
    19HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/Marsc+35.262s
    20Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.+35.766s
    21MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+36.060s
    22EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+48.753s
    23Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/Snoeks+49.401s
    24Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+49.768s
    25IronForce by RING POLICE - Holzer/LuhrHolzer/Luhr+50.120s
    26Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+58.742s
    27T3 Motorsport - Paul/TregurthaPaul/Tregurtha+1:05.037m
    28Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TribaudiniHoti/Tribaudini+1:19.879m
    29PROpeak Performance - Keilwitz/PerezKeilwitz/Perez+1:31.928m
    30MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.DNF
    31RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/JahnDNF