Datencenter

GT Masters

Autodrom Most

  • Rennen II
    19.05. 14:45
  • Rennen I
    18.05. 14:45
  • 1
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der Linde
    Niederh./v.d.L.
    1:01:47.455h
  • 2
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
    Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/Bortolotti
    Engelhart/Bort.
    +4.002s
  • 3
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
    RWT RacingTeam - Barth/Jahn
    Barth/Jahn
    +4.684s
  • 1:01:47.455h
    1
  • +4.002s
    2
  • +0.682s
    3
  • +0.528s
    4
  • +1.149s
    5
  • +12.862s
    6
  • +0.813s
    7
  • +0.327s
    8
  • +0.878s
    9
  • +0.465s
    10
  • +0.424s
    11
  • +5.008s
    12
  • +1.493s
    13
  • +4.767s
    14
  • +0.889s
    15
  • +0.242s
    16
  • +0.406s
    17
  • +1.762s
    18
  • +1.272s
    19
  • +5.010s
    20
  • +0.871s
    21
  • +2.149s
    22
  • +6.896s
    23
  • +0.351s
    24
  • +1.538s
    25
  • +23.658s
    26
  • + 8 Runden
    27
  • + 10 Runden
    28
  • DNF
    29
  • DNF
    30
  • DNF
    31
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1HCB-Rutronik Racing - Niederhauser/K. van der LindeNiederh./v.d.L.1:01:47.455h
    2Orange1 by GRT Grasser - Engelhart/BortolottiEngelhart/Bort.+4.002s
    3RWT RacingTeam - Barth/JahnBarth/Jahn+4.684s
    4Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Hofer/MiesHofer/Mies+5.212s
    5MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Dontje/GötzDontje/Götz+6.361s
    6Schütz Motorsport - Read/DienstRead/Dienst+19.223s
    7EFP by TECE - Spengler/DrudiSpengler/Drudi+20.036s
    8BWT Mücke Motorsport - Ortmann/WinkelhockOrtmann/Winkelh+20.363s
    9Precote Herberth Motorsport - Preining/RenauerPreining/Renau.+21.241s
    10ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Ineichen/PereraIneichen/Perera+21.706s
    11Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Eriksson/BleekemolenEriksson/Bleeke+22.130s
    12PROpeak Performance - Martin/KeilwitzMartin/Keilwitz+27.138s
    13HB Racing - Asch/LudwigAsch/Ludwig+28.631s
    14BWT Mücke Motorsport - Rogivue/MückeRogivue/Mücke+33.398s
    15EFP by TECE - Erhart/KafferErhart/Kaffer+34.287s
    16MANN-FILTER Team HTP - Vettel/EllisVettel/Ellis+34.529s
    17Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Feller/VanthoorFeller/Vanthoor+34.935s
    18Aust Motorsport - Lips/HackländerLips/Hackländer+36.697s
    19Aust Motorsport - Hoti/TrillerHoti/Triller+37.969s
    20ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser - Mapelli/BerettaMapelli/Beretta+42.979s
    21Callaway Competition - Pommer/KirchhöferPommer/Kirchh.+43.850s
    22Team ISR - Salaquarda/StipplerSalaquarda/Stip+45.999s
    23PROpeak Performance - de Sadeleer/Hasse-Clotde Sadel./Hasse+52.895s
    24BWT Mücke Motorsport - Schmidt/HaaseSchmidt/Haase+53.246s
    25IronForce by RING POLICE - Slooten/LuhrSlooten/Luhr+54.784s
    26T3 Motorsport - Paul/ReicherPaul/Reicher+1:18.442m
    27KÜS Team75 Bernhard - de Leener/Cairolide Leener/Cairo+ 8 Runden
    28Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing - Wishofer/SnoeksWishofer/Snoeks+ 10 Runden
    29MRS GT-Racing - Klingmann/SylvestKlingmann/Sylv.DNF
    30HCB-Rutronik Racing - Schreiner/MarschallSchreiner/MarscDNF
    31KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Bachler/BernhardBachler/Bernh.DNF