Datencenter

Motorrad Moto3

Großer Preis von Österreich

  • Rennen
    11.08. 11:00
  • 1
    Romano Fenati
    Romano Fenati
    Fenati
    VNE Snipers
    Italien
    37:50.135m
  • 2
    Tony Arbolino
    Tony Arbolino
    Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
    Italien
    +1.097s
  • 3
    John McPhee
    John McPhee
    McPhee
    Petronas
    Großbritannien
    +1.105s
  • 37:50.135m
    1
    Italien
    Romano Fenati
    VNE Snipers
  • +1.097s
    2
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
  • +0.008s
    3
    Großbritannien
    John McPhee
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • +0.015s
    4
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +5.669s
    5
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.770s
    6
    Italien
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Leopard Racing
  • +10.321s
    7
    Kasachstan
    Makar Yurchenko
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +0.022s
    8
    Tschechien
    Jakub Kornfeil
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +0.034s
    9
    Italien
    Niccolò Antonelli
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.094s
    10
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
    Sterilgarda Max Racing Team
  • +0.700s
    11
    Spanien
    Albert Arenas
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +5.070s
    12
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
    Honda Team Asia
  • +0.084s
    13
    Japan
    Ayumu Sasaki
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • +0.356s
    14
    Italien
    Dennis Foggia
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.715s
    15
    Südafrika
    Darryn Binder
    CIP-Green Power
  • +0.640s
    16
    Spanien
    Alonso Lopez
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • +2.561s
    17
    Türkei
    Deniz Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • +12.258s
    18
    Japan
    Kaito Toba
    Honda Team Asia
  • +0.254s
    19
    Tschechien
    Filip Salac
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +0.364s
    20
    Österreich
    Maximilian Kofler
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +2.295s
    21
    Spanien
    Jeremy Alcoba
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • +5.226s
    22
    Italien
    Stefano Nepa
    Reale Avintia Arizona 77
  • +4.925s
    23
    Italien
    Riccardo Rossi
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • +23.253s
    24
    Japan
    Kazuki Masaki
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +3.447s
    25
    Großbritannien
    Tom Booth-Amos
    CIP-Green Power
  • +4.388s
    26
    Italien
    Andrea Migno
    Bester Capital Dubai
  • + 1 Runde
    27
    Spanien
    Sergio Garcia
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • + 2 Runden
    28
    Spanien
    Jaume Masia
    Bester Capital Dubai
  • DNF
    29
    Türkei
    Can Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • DNF
    30
    Spanien
    Raúl Fernández
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • DNF
    31
    Japan
    Tatsuki Suzuki
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Romano FenatiRomano FenatiItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers37:50.135m
    2Tony ArbolinoTony ArbolinoItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+1.097s
    3John McPheeJohn McPheeGroßbritannienPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+1.105s
    4Celestino ViettiCelestino ViettiItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+1.120s
    5Marcos RamirezMarcos RamirezSpanienLeopard RacingLeopard+6.789s
    6Lorenzo Dalla PortaLorenzo Dalla PortaItalienLeopard RacingLeopard+7.559s
    7Makar YurchenkoMakar YurchenkoKasachstanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+17.880s
    8Jakub KornfeilJakub KornfeilTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+17.902s
    9Niccolò AntonelliNiccolò AntonelliItalienSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+17.936s
    10Aron CanetAron CanetSpanienSterilgarda Max Racing TeamSterilgarda Max+18.030s
    11Albert ArenasAlbert ArenasSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+18.730s
    12Ai OguraAi OguraJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+23.800s
    13Ayumu SasakiAyumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+23.884s
    14Dennis FoggiaDennis FoggiaItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+24.240s
    15Darryn BinderDarryn BinderSüdafrikaCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+24.955s
    16Alonso LopezAlonso LopezSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0Estrella+25.595s
    17Deniz OncuDeniz OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+28.156s
    18Kaito TobaKaito TobaJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+40.414s
    19Filip SalacFilip SalacTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+40.668s
    20Maximilian KoflerMaximilian KoflerÖsterreichSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+41.032s
    21Jeremy AlcobaJeremy AlcobaSpanienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3+43.327s
    22Stefano NepaStefano NepaItalienReale Avintia Arizona 77RAA+48.553s
    23Riccardo RossiRiccardo RossiItalienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3+53.478s
    24Kazuki MasakiKazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+1:16.731m
    25Tom Booth-AmosTom Booth-AmosGroßbritannienCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+1:20.178m
    26Andrea MignoAndrea MignoItalienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+1:24.566m
    27Sergio GarciaSergio GarciaSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0Estrella+ 1 Runde
    28Jaume MasiaJaume MasiaSpanienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+ 2 Runden
    29Can OncuCan OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM AjoDNF
    30Raúl FernándezRaúl FernándezSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel NietoDNF
    31Tatsuki SuzukiTatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58DNF