Datencenter

Motorrad Moto3

Großer Preis von Thailand

  • Rennen
    06.10. 06:00
  • 1
    Albert Arenas
    Albert Arenas
    Arenas
    Ángel Nieto
    Spanien
    38:09.383m
  • 2
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Dalla Porta
    Leopard
    Italien
    +0.231s
  • 3
    Alonso Lopez
    Alonso Lopez
    Lopez
    Estrella
    Spanien
    +0.322s
  • 38:09.383m
    1
    Spanien
    Albert Arenas
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +0.231s
    2
    Italien
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.091s
    3
    Spanien
    Alonso Lopez
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • +0.137s
    4
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.207s
    5
    Italien
    Dennis Foggia
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.500s
    6
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.062s
    7
    Japan
    Kaito Toba
    Honda Team Asia
  • +5.743s
    8
    Italien
    Stefano Nepa
    Reale Avintia Arizona 77
  • +2.124s
    9
    Spanien
    Raúl Fernández
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +0.050s
    10
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
  • +0.484s
    11
    Tschechien
    Filip Salac
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +-1:59.930m
    12
    Tschechien
    Jakub Kornfeil
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +1.615s
    13
    Italien
    Riccardo Rossi
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • +2.850s
    14
    Spanien
    Sergio Garcia
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • +7.019s
    15
    Kasachstan
    Makar Yurchenko
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +2.263s
    16
    Italien
    Davide Pizzoli
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.471s
    17
    Italien
    Kevin Zannoni
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.089s
    18
    Japan
    Kazuki Masaki
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +31.938s
    19
    Türkei
    Can Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • +10.069s
    20
    Südafrika
    Darryn Binder
    CIP-Green Power
  • +2:19.211m
    21
    Italien
    Andrea Migno
    Bester Capital Dubai
  • + 4 Runden
    22
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
    Sterilgarda Max Racing Team
  • DNF
    23
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
    Honda Team Asia
  • DNF
    24
    Großbritannien
    Tom Booth-Amos
    CIP-Green Power
  • DNF
    25
    Spanien
    Julian Jose Garcia
    VNE Snipers
  • DNF
    26
    Japan
    Ayumu Sasaki
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • DNF
    27
    Japan
    Tatsuki Suzuki
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • DNF
    28
    Großbritannien
    John McPhee
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Albert ArenasAlbert ArenasSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto38:09.383m
    2Lorenzo Dalla PortaLorenzo Dalla PortaItalienLeopard RacingLeopard+0.231s
    3Alonso LopezAlonso LopezSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0Estrella+0.322s
    4Marcos RamirezMarcos RamirezSpanienLeopard RacingLeopard+0.459s
    5Dennis FoggiaDennis FoggiaItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+0.666s
    6Celestino ViettiCelestino ViettiItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+1.166s
    7Kaito TobaKaito TobaJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+1.228s
    8Stefano NepaStefano NepaItalienReale Avintia Arizona 77RAA+6.971s
    9Raúl FernándezRaúl FernándezSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+9.095s
    10Tony ArbolinoTony ArbolinoItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+9.145s
    11Filip SalacFilip SalacTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+9.629s
    12Jakub KornfeilJakub KornfeilTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+9.559s
    13Riccardo RossiRiccardo RossiItalienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3+11.174s
    14Sergio GarciaSergio GarciaSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0Estrella+14.024s
    15Makar YurchenkoMakar YurchenkoKasachstanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+21.043s
    16Davide PizzoliDavide PizzoliItalienSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+23.306s
    17Kevin ZannoniKevin ZannoniItalienSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+23.777s
    18Kazuki MasakiKazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+23.866s
    19Can OncuCan OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+55.804s
    20Darryn BinderDarryn BinderSüdafrikaCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+1:05.873m
    21Andrea MignoAndrea MignoItalienBester Capital DubaiBester Capital+3:25.084m
    22Aron CanetAron CanetSpanienSterilgarda Max Racing TeamSterilgarda Max+ 4 Runden
    23Ai OguraAi OguraJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team AsiaDNF
    24Tom Booth-AmosTom Booth-AmosGroßbritannienCIP-Green PowerCIP-GreenDNF
    25Julian Jose GarciaJulian Jose GarciaSpanienVNE SnipersVNE SnipersDNF
    26Ayumu SasakiAyumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronasDNF
    27Tatsuki SuzukiTatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58DNF
    28John McPheeJohn McPheeGroßbritannienPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronasDNF