Datencenter

Motorrad Moto3

Großer Preis von Malaysia

  • Rennen
    03.11. 05:00
  • 1
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Dalla Porta
    Leopard
    Italien
    38:01.355m
  • 2
    Sergio Garcia
    Sergio Garcia
    Garcia
    Estrella
    Spanien
    +0.410s
  • 3
    Jaume Masia
    Jaume Masia
    Masia
    Mugen Race
    Spanien
    +0.803s
  • 38:01.355m
    1
    Italien
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.410s
    2
    Spanien
    Sergio Garcia
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • +0.393s
    3
    Spanien
    Jaume Masia
    Mugen Race
  • +0.082s
    4
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
    Honda Team Asia
  • +0.017s
    5
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.193s
    6
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
    Leopard Racing
  • +0.247s
    7
    Großbritannien
    John McPhee
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • +0.911s
    8
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
    Sterilgarda Max Racing Team
  • +0.782s
    9
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
  • +4.691s
    10
    Italien
    Niccolò Antonelli
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.282s
    11
    Italien
    Romano Fenati
    VNE Snipers
  • +2.513s
    12
    Spanien
    Albert Arenas
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +5.021s
    13
    Tschechien
    Filip Salac
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +0.331s
    14
    Spanien
    Raúl Fernández
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +0.077s
    15
    Italien
    Riccardo Rossi
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • +0.114s
    16
    Kasachstan
    Makar Yurchenko
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +0.433s
    17
    Tschechien
    Jakub Kornfeil
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +0.070s
    18
    Japan
    Kazuki Masaki
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +7.594s
    19
    Italien
    Dennis Foggia
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +5.169s
    20
    Türkei
    Can Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • +52.872s
    21
    Großbritannien
    Tom Booth-Amos
    CIP-Green Power
  • DNF
    22
    Südafrika
    Darryn Binder
    CIP-Green Power
  • DNF
    23
    Japan
    Ayumu Sasaki
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • DNF
    24
    Italien
    Andrea Migno
    Mugen Race
  • DNF
    25
    Japan
    Kaito Toba
    Honda Team Asia
  • DNF
    26
    Italien
    Stefano Nepa
    Reale Avintia Arizona 77
  • DNF
    27
    Japan
    Tatsuki Suzuki
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • DNF
    28
    Argentinien
    Gabriel Rodrigo
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • DNF
    29
    Spanien
    Alonso Lopez
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Lorenzo Dalla PortaLorenzo Dalla PortaItalienLeopard RacingLeopard38:01.355m
    2Sergio GarciaSergio GarciaSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0Estrella+0.410s
    3Jaume MasiaJaume MasiaSpanienMugen RaceMugen Race+0.803s
    4Ai OguraAi OguraJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+0.885s
    5Celestino ViettiCelestino ViettiItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+0.902s
    6Marcos RamirezMarcos RamirezSpanienLeopard RacingLeopard+1.095s
    7John McPheeJohn McPheeGroßbritannienPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+1.342s
    8Aron CanetAron CanetSpanienSterilgarda Max Racing TeamSterilgarda Max+2.253s
    9Tony ArbolinoTony ArbolinoItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+3.035s
    10Niccolò AntonelliNiccolò AntonelliItalienSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+7.726s
    11Romano FenatiRomano FenatiItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+8.008s
    12Albert ArenasAlbert ArenasSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+10.521s
    13Filip SalacFilip SalacTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+15.542s
    14Raúl FernándezRaúl FernándezSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+15.873s
    15Riccardo RossiRiccardo RossiItalienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3+15.950s
    16Makar YurchenkoMakar YurchenkoKasachstanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+16.064s
    17Jakub KornfeilJakub KornfeilTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+16.497s
    18Kazuki MasakiKazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+16.567s
    19Dennis FoggiaDennis FoggiaItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+24.161s
    20Can OncuCan OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+29.330s
    21Tom Booth-AmosTom Booth-AmosGroßbritannienCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+1:22.202m
    22Darryn BinderDarryn BinderSüdafrikaCIP-Green PowerCIP-GreenDNF
    23Ayumu SasakiAyumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronasDNF
    24Andrea MignoAndrea MignoItalienMugen RaceMugen RaceDNF
    25Kaito TobaKaito TobaJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team AsiaDNF
    26Stefano NepaStefano NepaItalienReale Avintia Arizona 77RAADNF
    27Tatsuki SuzukiTatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58DNF
    28Gabriel RodrigoGabriel RodrigoArgentinienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3DNF
    29Alonso LopezAlonso LopezSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0EstrellaDNF