Datencenter

Motorrad Moto3

Großer Preis von Valencia

  • Rennen
    17.11. 11:00
  • 1
    Sergio Garcia
    Sergio Garcia
    Garcia
    Estrella
    Spanien
    25:17.918m
  • 2
    Andrea Migno
    Andrea Migno
    Migno
    Mugen Race
    Italien
    +-1:59.087m
  • 3
    Xavier Artigas
    Xavier Artigas
    Artigas
    Leopard Impala
    Spanien
    +-1:59.267m
  • 25:17.918m
    1
    Spanien
    Sergio Garcia
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • +-1:59.087m
    2
    Italien
    Andrea Migno
    Mugen Race
  • +0.180s
    3
    Spanien
    Xavier Artigas
    Leopard Impala Junior Team
  • +0.061s
    4
    Japan
    Tatsuki Suzuki
    SIC58 Squadra Corse
  • +0.082s
    5
    Tschechien
    Filip Salac
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +2.688s
    6
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
    Sterilgarda Max Racing Team
  • +0.016s
    7
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
    Leopard Racing
  • +6.634s
    8
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
    Sky Racing Team VR46
  • +0.081s
    9
    Kasachstan
    Makar Yurchenko
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +0.112s
    10
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
    Honda Team Asia
  • +0.116s
    11
    Italien
    Stefano Nepa
    Reale Avintia Arizona 77
  • +0.253s
    12
    Türkei
    Deniz Oncu
    Red Bull KTM Ajo
  • +0.314s
    13
    Japan
    Kaito Toba
    Honda Team Asia
  • +0.175s
    14
    Italien
    Riccardo Rossi
    Kommerling Gresini Moto3
  • +1.949s
    15
    Tschechien
    Jakub Kornfeil
    Redox PrüstelGP
  • +1.455s
    16
    Japan
    Kazuki Masaki
    BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
  • +3.553s
    17
    Italien
    Romano Fenati
    VNE Snipers
  • +13.339s
    18
    Großbritannien
    Tom Booth-Amos
    CIP-Green Power
  • +12.931s
    19
    Japan
    Ayumu Sasaki
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • +1 Runde
    20
    Spanien
    Albert Arenas
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • +3 Runden
    21
    Italien
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta
    Leopard Racing
  • +6 Runden
    22
    Spanien
    Alonso Lopez
    Estrella Galicia 0,0
  • DNF
    23
    Spanien
    Raúl Fernández
    Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team
  • DNF
    24
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
    VNE Snipers
  • DNF
    25
    Großbritannien
    John McPhee
    Petronas Sprinta Racing
  • DNF
    26
    Südafrika
    Darryn Binder
    CIP-Green Power
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftTeamRennzeit
    1Sergio GarciaSergio GarciaSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0Estrella25:17.918m
    2Andrea MignoAndrea MignoItalienMugen RaceMugen Race+-1:59.087m
    3Xavier ArtigasXavier ArtigasSpanienLeopard Impala Junior TeamLeopard Impala+-1:59.267m
    4Tatsuki SuzukiTatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra CorseSIC58+-1:59.328m
    5Filip SalacFilip SalacTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+-1:59.410m
    6Aron CanetAron CanetSpanienSterilgarda Max Racing TeamSterilgarda Max+2.098s
    7Marcos RamirezMarcos RamirezSpanienLeopard RacingLeopard+2.114s
    8Celestino ViettiCelestino ViettiItalienSky Racing Team VR46Sky Racing Team+8.748s
    9Makar YurchenkoMakar YurchenkoKasachstanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+8.829s
    10Ai OguraAi OguraJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+8.941s
    11Stefano NepaStefano NepaItalienReale Avintia Arizona 77RAA+9.057s
    12Deniz OncuDeniz OncuTürkeiRed Bull KTM AjoRB KTM Ajo+9.310s
    13Kaito TobaKaito TobaJapanHonda Team AsiaHonda Team Asia+9.624s
    14Riccardo RossiRiccardo RossiItalienKommerling Gresini Moto3Gresini Moto3+9.799s
    15Jakub KornfeilJakub KornfeilTschechienRedox PrüstelGPPrüstelGP+11.748s
    16Kazuki MasakiKazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen RaceRBA Racing+13.203s
    17Romano FenatiRomano FenatiItalienVNE SnipersVNE Snipers+16.756s
    18Tom Booth-AmosTom Booth-AmosGroßbritannienCIP-Green PowerCIP-Green+30.095s
    19Ayumu SasakiAyumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronas+43.026s
    20Albert ArenasAlbert ArenasSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel Nieto+1 Runde
    21Lorenzo Dalla PortaLorenzo Dalla PortaItalienLeopard RacingLeopard+3 Runden
    22Alonso LopezAlonso LopezSpanienEstrella Galicia 0,0Estrella+6 Runden
    23Raúl FernándezRaúl FernándezSpanienSama Qatar Ángel Nieto TeamÁngel NietoDNF
    24Tony ArbolinoTony ArbolinoItalienVNE SnipersVNE SnipersDNF
    25John McPheeJohn McPheeGroßbritannienPetronas Sprinta RacingPetronasDNF
    26Darryn BinderDarryn BinderSüdafrikaCIP-Green PowerCIP-GreenDNF