Datencenter

Nordische Kombination

Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    26.11.2021 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    27.11.2021 09:10
  • HS 142, 10km
    28.11.2021 09:10
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    12:16.10m
  • 2
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +20.20s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +22.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 6
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 8
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 9
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 12
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 15
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 18
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 20
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 22
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 25
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 28
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 30
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 31
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 32
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 34
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 36
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 38
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 39
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 41
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 43
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 44
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 47
    Finnland
    Rasmus Ähtävä
  • 48
    Finnland
    Walterri Karhumaa
  • 49
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 50
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • 51
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 51
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber12:16.10m
2Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+20.20s
3Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+22.20s
4Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+23.80s
5Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+32.10s
6Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+45.70s
7Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+47.50s
8Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves+51.80s
9Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+1:16.60m
10Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:26.10m
11Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:26.60m
12Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+1:29.90m
13Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:31.60m
14Espen BjørnstadNorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:33.10m
15Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+1:33.70m
16Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:35.00m
17Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber+1:37.80m
18Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+1:39.90m
19Kasper Moen FlatlaNorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:00.40m
20Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:01.20m
21Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:02.00m
22Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis+2:08.80m
23Simen TillerNorwegenSimen Tiller+2:15.70m
24Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+2:26.40m
25Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+2:40.00m
26Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud+2:42.60m
27Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+2:45.50m
28Thomas JöbstlÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+3:01.50m
29Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+3:17.20m
30Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz+3:17.80m
31Sora YachiJapanSora Yachi+3:32.00m
32Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:50.40m
33Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael Blondeau+3:52.60m
34Stefan RetteneggerÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+3:53.30m
35Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:59.80m
36Manuel EinkemmerÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+4:05.90m
37Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:11.10m
38Niklas MalacinskiUSANiklas Malacinski+4:25.90m
39Kodai KimuraJapanKodai Kimura+4:30.40m
40Marco HeinisFrankreichMarco Heinis+4:45.10m
41Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski+5:02.80m
42Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl+5:47.70m
43Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+5:58.00m
44Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good+6:01.90m
45Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval+6:33.50m
46Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+6:51.60m
47Rasmus ÄhtäväFinnlandRasmus Ähtävä+6:59.30m
48Walterri KarhumaaFinnlandWalterri Karhumaa+7:26.70m
49Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park+7:49.00m
50Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor Pasichnyk+8:33.50m
51Arttu MäkiahoFinnlandArttu MäkiahoDNS
51Leevi MutruFinnlandLeevi MutruDNS