Datencenter

Nordische Kombination

Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    26.11.2021 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    27.11.2021 09:10
  • HS 142, 10km
    28.11.2021 09:10
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:08.30m
  • 2
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +12.40s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +33.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 5
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 6
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 8
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 10
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 16
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 18
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 19
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 20
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 21
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 24
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 26
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 27
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 28
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 29
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 30
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 32
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 33
    Italien
    Iacopo Bortolas
  • 34
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 35
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 36
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 38
    Finnland
    Rasmus Ähtävä
  • 39
    Finnland
    Walterri Karhumaa
  • 40
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 41
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • 41
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 41
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 41
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 41
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:08.30m
2Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+12.40s
3Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+33.00s
4Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber+34.90s
5Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+36.60s
6Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+40.80s
7Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+44.70s
8Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+45.20s
9Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+55.70s
10Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+57.10s
11Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+58.40s
12Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+58.50s
13Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:03.40m
14Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:17.20m
15Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:31.70m
16Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+1:52.10m
17Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:22.50m
18Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:27.40m
19Stefan RetteneggerÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+2:29.10m
20Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+2:31.40m
21Sora YachiJapanSora Yachi+2:39.50m
22Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:16.90m
23Kasper Moen FlatlaNorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+3:26.50m
24Thomas JöbstlÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+3:47.70m
25Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+3:49.10m
26Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+3:52.40m
27Raffaele BuzziItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:38.20m
28Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher+4:52.20m
29Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+5:08.40m
30Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis+5:12.80m
31Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+5:20.30m
32Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski+5:24.00m
33Iacopo BortolasItalienIacopo Bortolas+5:35.30m
34Manuel EinkemmerÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+5:58.50m
35Samuel CostaItalienSamuel Costa+6:04.00m
36Kodai KimuraJapanKodai Kimura+6:25.30m
37Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+6:48.60m
38Rasmus ÄhtäväFinnlandRasmus Ähtävä+7:52.50m
39Walterri KarhumaaFinnlandWalterri Karhumaa+7:57.80m
40Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner+8:59.00m
41Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian RießleDNS
41Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef RehrlDNS
41Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor PasichnykDNF
41Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan KupczakDNS
41Espen BjørnstadNorwegenEspen BjørnstadDNS
41Arttu MäkiahoFinnlandArttu MäkiahoDNS
41Leevi MutruFinnlandLeevi MutruDNS
41Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un ParkDNS
41Jan VytrvalTschechienJan VytrvalDNS
41Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper BreclDNF
41Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael BlondeauDNS
41Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo BaudDNS
41Marco HeinisFrankreichMarco HeinisDNS