Datencenter

Nordische Kombination

Seefeld

  • HS 109, 7,5km
    28.01.2022 13:30
  • HS 109, 10km
    29.01.2022 13:00
  • HS 109, 12,5km
    30.01.2022 12:45
  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    24:49.30m
  • 2
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1.70s
  • 3
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +4.20s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 2
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 7
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 9
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 11
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 12
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 13
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 15
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 17
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 20
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 22
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 25
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 27
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 29
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 31
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 32
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 33
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 35
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 36
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 39
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 40
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 41
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 44
    Finnland
    Jesse Pääkkönen
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 47
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 48
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 49
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 49
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger24:49.30m
2Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1.70s
3Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+4.20s
4Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+11.10s
5Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber+22.60s
6Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid+22.90s
7Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz+25.80s
8Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+1:06.90m
9Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:11.50m
10Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+1:18.90m
11Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:26.50m
12Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves+1:30.40m
13Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:44.10m
14Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:52.40m
15Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:54.40m
16Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:55.50m
17Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+1:56.40m
18Andreas SkoglundNorwegenAndreas Skoglund+1:58.50m
19Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+2:02.20m
20Thomas JöbstlÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:06.20m
21Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:07.70m
22Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+2:10.50m
23Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:17.10m
24Espen BjørnstadNorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+2:27.80m
25Raffaele BuzziItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:43.40m
26Simen TillerNorwegenSimen Tiller+2:44.10m
27Manuel EinkemmerÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+2:45.40m
28Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:47.40m
29Alessandro PittinItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:49.00m
30Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:51.10m
31Sora YachiJapanSora Yachi+2:53.40m
32Stefan RetteneggerÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+3:03.90m
33Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+3:05.70m
34Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud+3:13.50m
35Kodai KimuraJapanKodai Kimura+3:39.80m
36Thomas RetteneggerÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+3:44.10m
37Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk+3:47.30m
38Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+3:53.80m
39Samuel CostaItalienSamuel Costa+4:01.80m
40Niklas MalacinskiUSANiklas Malacinski+4:04.80m
41Philipp OrterÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+4:06.20m
42Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael Blondeau+4:13.80m
43Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:21.40m
44Jesse PääkkönenFinnlandJesse Pääkkönen+4:30.80m
45Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+4:37.80m
46Edgar ValletFrankreichEdgar Vallet+5:34.30m
47Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+5:35.40m
48Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner+6:03.50m
49Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto NiittykoskiDNF
49Perttu ReponenFinnlandPerttu ReponenDNF