Datencenter

Nordische Kombination

Seefeld

  • HS 109, 7,5km
    28.01.2022 13:30
  • HS 109, 10km
    29.01.2022 13:00
  • HS 109, 12,5km
    30.01.2022 12:45
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    19:03.80m
  • 2
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +25.40s
  • 3
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +30.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 3
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 5
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 7
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 9
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 10
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 13
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 16
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 17
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 18
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 20
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 22
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 25
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 26
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 27
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 30
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 34
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 35
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 36
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 37
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 38
    Finnland
    Jesse Pääkkönen
  • 39
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 40
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 42
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 45
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 46
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 47
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 48
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 50
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 51
    Russland
    Artem Galunin
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 53
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 54
    USA
    Grant Andrews
  • 55
    Russland
    Samir Mastiev

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber19:03.80m
2Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+25.40s
3Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+30.90s
4Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber+43.70s
5Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves+48.40s
6Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:08.30m
7Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+1:08.70m
8Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:12.20m
9Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+1:14.40m
10Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:25.40m
11Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:25.80m
12Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:28.70m
13Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:39.00m
14Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:39.60m
15Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:40.80m
16Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+1:43.70m
17Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:49.30m
18Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+1:59.10m
19Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+2:05.40m
20Philipp OrterÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:12.40m
21Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud+2:14.90m
22Perttu ReponenFinnlandPerttu Reponen+2:18.70m
23Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:23.30m
24Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:24.50m
25Sora YachiJapanSora Yachi+2:25.20m
26Stefan RetteneggerÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+2:30.00m
27Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:33.20m
28Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk+2:34.20m
29Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+2:34.60m
30Alessandro PittinItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:35.10m
31Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+2:39.80m
32Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:40.50m
33Andreas SkoglundNorwegenAndreas Skoglund+2:41.10m
34Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+2:42.40m
35Thomas RetteneggerÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+2:46.40m
36Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+2:51.10m
37Samuel CostaItalienSamuel Costa+2:55.80m
38Jesse PääkkönenFinnlandJesse Pääkkönen+2:57.70m
39Thomas JöbstlÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+3:01.50m
40Raffaele BuzziItalienRaffaele Buzzi+3:03.50m
41Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:10.20m
42Kodai KimuraJapanKodai Kimura+3:22.90m
43Espen BjørnstadNorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+3:27.60m
44Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael Blondeau+3:29.00m
45Manuel EinkemmerÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+3:31.40m
46Niklas MalacinskiUSANiklas Malacinski+3:39.50m
47Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski+3:49.80m
48Simen TillerNorwegenSimen Tiller+4:01.00m
49Edgar ValletFrankreichEdgar Vallet+4:12.60m
50Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner+4:34.50m
51Artem GaluninRusslandArtem Galunin+4:41.30m
52Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval+4:50.30m
53Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park+6:10.70m
54Grant AndrewsUSAGrant Andrews+6:45.20m
55Samir MastievRusslandSamir Mastiev+6:52.80m