Datencenter

Nordische Kombination

Klingenthal

  • HS 140, 10km
    15.01.2022 09:45
  • HS 140, 10km
    16.01.2022 11:30
  • 1
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    25:18.50m
  • 2
    Kristian Ilves
    Kristian Ilves
    Ilves
    Estland
    Estland
    +0.30s
  • 3
    Ryota Yamamoto
    Ryota Yamamoto
    Yamamoto
    Japan
    Japan
    +0.70s
  • 1
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 2
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 3
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 5
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 7
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 8
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 14
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 19
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 20
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 21
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 22
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 23
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 24
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Sebastian Østvold
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 28
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 30
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 31
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 33
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 34
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 38
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 39
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 41
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Christian Frank
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 44
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 46
    Polen
    Andrzej Szczechowicz
  • 47
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 47
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Pascal Müller

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter25:18.50m
2Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves+0.30s
3Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+0.70s
4Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid+16.70s
5Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+17.00s
6Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+17.80s
7Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+32.60s
8Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+33.90s
9Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:07.00m
10Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:10.70m
11Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber+1:11.90m
12Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:20.30m
13Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:20.60m
14Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:20.80m
15Einar Lurås OftebroNorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:20.90m
16Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+1:21.30m
17Simen TillerNorwegenSimen Tiller+1:41.20m
18Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+1:42.40m
19Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+2:09.60m
20Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen+2:17.10m
21Philipp OrterÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:20.10m
22Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+2:28.10m
23Thomas JöbstlÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:32.40m
24Sora YachiJapanSora Yachi+2:33.80m
25Sebastian ØstvoldNorwegenSebastian Østvold+2:33.90m
26Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:38.10m
27Andreas SkoglundNorwegenAndreas Skoglund+2:38.30m
28Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:43.20m
29Wendelin ThannheimerDeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer+2:45.50m
30Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:48.50m
31Yuya YamamotoJapanYuya Yamamoto+2:49.10m
32Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk+2:49.20m
33Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:38.40m
34Perttu ReponenFinnlandPerttu Reponen+3:56.30m
35Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:56.50m
36Jakob LangeDeutschlandJakob Lange+4:01.30m
37Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+4:02.70m
38Arttu MäkiahoFinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+4:22.40m
39Niklas MalacinskiUSANiklas Malacinski+4:33.60m
40Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl+4:34.70m
41David MachDeutschlandDavid Mach+5:01.40m
42Christian FrankDeutschlandChristian Frank+5:15.70m
43Edgar ValletFrankreichEdgar Vallet+5:20.50m
44Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good+5:30.90m
45Marco HeinisFrankreichMarco Heinis+5:38.20m
46Andrzej SzczechowiczPolenAndrzej Szczechowicz+6:30.20m
47Ernest YahinRusslandErnest YahinLPD
47Kodai KimuraJapanKodai KimuraDNS
47Pascal MüllerSchweizPascal MüllerLPD