Datencenter

Vuelta a España

  • Gesamtwertung
    15.09.2019
  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    24.08.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    25.08.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    26.08.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    27.08.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    28.08.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    29.08.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    30.08.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    31.08.2019
  • 9. Etappe
    01.09.2019
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    03.09.2019
  • 11. Etappe
    04.09.2019
  • 12. Etappe
    05.09.2019
  • 13. Etappe
    06.09.2019
  • 14. Etappe
    07.09.2019
  • 15. Etappe
    08.09.2019
  • 16. Etappe
    09.09.2019
  • 17. Etappe
    11.09.2019
  • 18. Etappe
    12.09.2019
  • 19. Etappe
    13.09.2019
  • 20. Etappe
    14.09.2019
  • 21. Etappe
    15.09.2019
  • 1
    Sam Bennett
    Sam Bennett
    Bennett
    BOH
    Irland
    Irland
    4:25:02h
  • 2
    Edward Theuns
    Edward Theuns
    Theuns
    TFS
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +0s
  • 3
    Luka Mezgec
    Luka Mezgec
    Mezgec
    MTS
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    +0s
  • 4:25:02h
    1
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +0s
    2
    Belgien
    Edward Theuns
  • +0s
    3
    Slowenien
    Luka Mezgec
  • +0s
    4
    Spanien
    Jon Aberasturi Izaga
  • +0s
    5
    Deutschland
    Phil Bauhaus
  • +0s
    6
    Argentinien
    Maximiliano Richeze
  • +0s
    7
    Niederlande
    Fabio Jakobsen
  • +0s
    8
    Frankreich
    Cyril Barthe
  • +0s
    9
    Polen
    Szymon Sajnok
  • +0s
    10
    Frankreich
    Clément Venturini
  • +0s
    11
    Frankreich
    Marc Sarreau
  • +0s
    12
    Frankreich
    Damien Touzé
  • +0s
    13
    Deutschland
    Jonas Koch
  • +0s
    14
    Deutschland
    Max Walscheid
  • +0s
    15
    Belgien
    Tosh van der Sande
  • +0s
    16
    Slowenien
    Tadej Pogačar
  • +0s
    17
    Norwegen
    Edvald Boasson Hagen
  • +0s
    18
    Russland
    Pavel Kochetkov
  • +0s
    19
    Deutschland
    John Degenkolb
  • +0s
    20
    Tschechien
    Zdenek Stybar
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    3. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe4:25:02h
    2Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
    3Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
    4Jon Aberasturi IzagaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s
    5Phil BauhausBahrain - Merida+0s
    6Maximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    7Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    8Cyril BartheEuskadi - Murias+0s
    9Szymon SajnokCCC Team+0s
    10Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
    11Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
    12Damien TouzéCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    13Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
    14Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
    15Tosh van der SandeLotto Soudal+0s
    16Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
    17Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+0s
    18Pavel KochetkovTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
    19John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
    20Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s