Datencenter

Vuelta a España

  • Gesamtwertung
    15.09.2019
  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    24.08.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    25.08.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    26.08.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    27.08.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    28.08.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    29.08.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    30.08.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    31.08.2019
  • 9. Etappe
    01.09.2019
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    03.09.2019
  • 11. Etappe
    04.09.2019
  • 12. Etappe
    05.09.2019
  • 13. Etappe
    06.09.2019
  • 14. Etappe
    07.09.2019
  • 15. Etappe
    08.09.2019
  • 16. Etappe
    09.09.2019
  • 17. Etappe
    11.09.2019
  • 18. Etappe
    12.09.2019
  • 19. Etappe
    13.09.2019
  • 20. Etappe
    14.09.2019
  • 21. Etappe
    15.09.2019
  • 1
    Sam Bennett
    Sam Bennett
    Bennett
    BOH
    Irland
    Irland
    4:28:46h
  • 2
    Maximiliano Richeze
    Maximiliano Richeze
    Richeze
    DQT
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    +0s
  • 3
    Tosh van der Sande
    Tosh van der Sande
    van der Sande
    LTS
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +2s
  • 4:28:46h
    1
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +0s
    2
    Argentinien
    Maximiliano Richeze
  • +2s
    3
    Belgien
    Tosh van der Sande
  • +3s
    4
    Frankreich
    Marc Sarreau
  • +0s
    5
    Frankreich
    Clément Venturini
  • +0s
    6
    Spanien
    Marc Soler
  • +0s
    7
    Deutschland
    Jonas Koch
  • +0s
    8
    Deutschland
    John Degenkolb
  • +0s
    9
    Deutschland
    Max Walscheid
  • +0s
    10
    Polen
    Szymon Sajnok
  • +0s
    11
    Norwegen
    Edvald Boasson Hagen
  • +0s
    12
    Tschechien
    Zdenek Stybar
  • +0s
    13
    Portugal
    Ruben Guerreiro
  • +0s
    14
    Kolumbien
    Fernando Gaviria Rendon
  • +0s
    15
    Belgien
    Edward Theuns
  • +0s
    16
    Niederlande
    Jetse Bol
  • +0s
    17
    Belarus
    Vasil Kiryienka
  • +0s
    18
    Kolumbien
    Miguel Ángel López
  • +0s
    19
    Frankreich
    Dorian Godon
  • +0s
    20
    Kolumbien
    Sergio Higuita
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    14. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe4:28:46h
    2Maximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    3Tosh van der SandeLotto Soudal+2s
    4Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+5s
    5Clément VenturiniAg2r+5s
    6Marc SolerMovistar+5s
    7Jonas KochCCC Team+5s
    8John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+5s
    9Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+5s
    10Szymon SajnokCCC Team+5s
    11Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+5s
    12Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+5s
    13Ruben GuerreiroTeam Katusha Alpecin+5s
    14Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates+5s
    15Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+5s
    16Jetse BolBurgos-BH+5s
    17Vasil KiryienkaTeam Ineos+5s
    18Miguel Ángel LópezAstana+5s
    19Dorian GodonAg2r+5s
    20Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+5s