Datencenter
Alle Sportarten
    Mehr

      Rugby League World Cup

      Spielplan

      Gruppe A
      Freitag, 27.10.2017
      11:00
      Australien
      Australien
      Australien
      18:4
      Beendet
      England
      England
      England
      Sonntag, 29.10.2017
      06:00
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      18:29
      Beendet
      Libanon
      Libanon
      Libanon
      Freitag, 03.11.2017
      10:00
      Australien
      Australien
      Australien
      52:6
      Beendet
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      Samstag, 04.11.2017
      10:00
      England
      England
      England
      29:10
      Beendet
      Libanon
      Libanon
      Libanon
      Samstag, 11.11.2017
      10:00
      Australien
      Australien
      Australien
      34:0
      Beendet
      Libanon
      Libanon
      Libanon
      Sonntag, 12.11.2017
      11:00
      England
      England
      England
      36:6
      Beendet
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      Gruppe B
      Samstag, 28.10.2017
      09:10
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      38:8
      Beendet
      Samoa
      Samoa
      Samoa
      Sonntag, 29.10.2017
      07:15
      Schottland
      Schottland
      Schottland
      4:50
      Beendet
      Tonga
      Tonga
      Tonga
      Samstag, 04.11.2017
      05:00
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      74:6
      Beendet
      Schottland
      Schottland
      Schottland
      07:30
      Samoa
      Samoa
      Samoa
      18:32
      Beendet
      Tonga
      Tonga
      Tonga
      Samstag, 11.11.2017
      05:00
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      22:28
      Beendet
      Tonga
      Tonga
      Tonga
      07:10
      Samoa
      Samoa
      Samoa
      14:14
      Beendet
      Schottland
      Schottland
      Schottland
      Gruppe C
      Samstag, 28.10.2017
      07:00
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      50:6
      Beendet
      Wales
      Wales
      Wales
      Sonntag, 05.11.2017
      07:00
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      14:6
      Beendet
      Irland
      Irland
      Irland
      Sonntag, 12.11.2017
      08:30
      Wales
      Wales
      Wales
      6:34
      Beendet
      Irland
      Irland
      Irland
      Gruppe D
      Samstag, 28.10.2017
      11:40
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      58:12
      Beendet
      USA
      USA
      USA RL
      Sonntag, 05.11.2017
      07:00
      Italien
      Italien
      Italien
      46:0
      Beendet
      USA
      USA
      USA RL
      Freitag, 10.11.2017
      09:45
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      38:10
      Beendet
      Italien
      Italien
      Italien
      Intergruppenspiele
      Sonntag, 29.10.2017
      05:00
      Irland
      Irland
      Irland
      36:12
      Beendet
      Italien
      Italien
      Italien
      Sonntag, 05.11.2017
      09:30
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      72:6
      Beendet
      Wales
      Wales
      Wales
      Sonntag, 12.11.2017
      06:00
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      64:0
      Beendet
      USA
      USA
      USA RL
      Viertelfinale
      Freitag, 17.11.2017
      10:30
      Australien
      Australien
      Australien
      46:0
      Beendet
      Samoa
      Samoa
      Samoa
      Samstag, 18.11.2017
      05:00
      Tonga
      Tonga
      Tonga
      24:22
      Beendet
      Libanon
      Libanon
      Libanon
      07:30
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      2:4
      Beendet
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      Sonntag, 19.11.2017
      06:00
      England
      England
      England
      36:6
      Beendet
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Papua-Neuguinea
      Halbfinale
      Freitag, 24.11.2017
      10:00
      Australien
      Australien
      Australien
      54:6
      Beendet
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      Fidschi
      Samstag, 25.11.2017
      06:00
      Tonga
      Tonga
      Tonga
      18:20
      Beendet
      England
      England
      England
      Finale
      Samstag, 02.12.2017
      10:00
      Australien
      Australien
      Australien
      6:0
      Beendet
      England
      England
      England