Datencenter

Rugby League World Cup

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Freitag, 27.10.2017
11:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
18:4
Beendet
England
England
England
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
06:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
18:29
Beendet
Libanon
Libanon
Libanon
Freitag, 03.11.2017
10:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
52:6
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Samstag, 04.11.2017
10:00
England
England
England
29:10
Beendet
Libanon
Libanon
Libanon
Samstag, 11.11.2017
10:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
34:0
Beendet
Libanon
Libanon
Libanon
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
11:00
England
England
England
36:6
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe B
Samstag, 28.10.2017
09:10
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
38:8
Beendet
Samoa
Samoa
Samoa
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
07:15
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
4:50
Beendet
Tonga
Tonga
Tonga
Samstag, 04.11.2017
05:00
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
74:6
Beendet
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
07:30
Samoa
Samoa
Samoa
18:32
Beendet
Tonga
Tonga
Tonga
Samstag, 11.11.2017
05:00
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
22:28
Beendet
Tonga
Tonga
Tonga
07:10
Samoa
Samoa
Samoa
14:14
Beendet
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Gruppe C
Samstag, 28.10.2017
07:00
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
50:6
Beendet
Wales
Wales
Wales
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
07:00
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
14:6
Beendet
Irland
Irland
Irland
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
08:30
Wales
Wales
Wales
6:34
Beendet
Irland
Irland
Irland
Gruppe D
Samstag, 28.10.2017
11:40
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
58:12
Beendet
USA
USA
USA RL
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
07:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
46:0
Beendet
USA
USA
USA RL
Freitag, 10.11.2017
09:45
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
38:10
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Intergruppenspiele
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
05:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
36:12
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
09:30
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
72:6
Beendet
Wales
Wales
Wales
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
06:00
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
64:0
Beendet
USA
USA
USA RL
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 17.11.2017
10:30
Australien
Australien
Australien
46:0
Beendet
Samoa
Samoa
Samoa
Samstag, 18.11.2017
05:00
Tonga
Tonga
Tonga
24:22
Beendet
Libanon
Libanon
Libanon
07:30
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
2:4
Beendet
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
06:00
England
England
England
36:6
Beendet
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neuguinea
Halbfinale
Freitag, 24.11.2017
10:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
54:6
Beendet
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
Samstag, 25.11.2017
06:00
Tonga
Tonga
Tonga
18:20
Beendet
England
England
England
Finale
Samstag, 02.12.2017
10:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
6:0
Beendet
England
England
England