Datencenter

Kalender

RundeDatumSieger
ÖsterreichRiesenslalom17.10.M.Bassino
ÖsterreichRiesenslalom18.10.L.Braathen
FinnlandSlalom21.11.P.Vlhová
FinnlandSlalom22.11.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichParallel26.11.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichParallel27.11.A.Pinturault
ItalienRiesenslalom05.12.F.Zubcic
ItalienRiesenslalom07.12.M.Odermatt
FrankreichRiesenslalom12.12.M.Bassino
FrankreichSuper G12.12.M.Caviezel
FrankreichAbfahrt13.12.M.Carter
FrankreichRiesenslalom14.12.M.Shiffrin
FrankreichAbfahrt18.12.C.Suter
ItalienSuper G18.12.A.Kilde
FrankreichAbfahrt19.12.S.Goggia
ItalienAbfahrt19.12.A.Kilde
ItalienRiesenslalom20.12.A.Pinturault
FrankreichSuper G20.12.E.Ledecká
ItalienSlalom21.12.R.Zenhäusern
ItalienSlalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
ÖsterreichRiesenslalom28.12.abgebr.
ItalienSuper G29.12.R.Cochran-Siegl
ÖsterreichSlalom29.12.M.Gisin
ItalienAbfahrt30.12.M.Mayer
KroatienSlalom03.01.P.Vlhová
KroatienSlalom06.01.L.Straßer
SchweizRiesenslalom08.01.A.Pinturault
SchweizRiesenslalom09.01.A.Pinturault
ÖsterreichAbfahrt09.01.S.Goggia
SchweizSlalom10.01.M.Schwarz
ÖsterreichSuper G10.01.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichSlalom12.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichSlalom16.01.M.Feller
Riesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)16.01.M.Bassino
Riesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)17.01.M.Bassino
ÖsterreichSlalom17.01.S.Solevåg
ÖsterreichAbfahrt22.01.B.Feuz
SchweizAbfahrt22.01.S.Goggia
SchweizAbfahrt23.01.S.Goggia
ÖsterreichAbfahrt24.01.B.Feuz
SchweizSuper G (Ersatz St. Moritz)24.01.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichSuper G25.01.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienRiesenslalom26.01.T.Worley
ÖsterreichSlalom26.01.M.Schwarz
FrankreichSlalom30.01.C.Noël
DeutschlandSuper G30.01.L.Gut-Behrami
FrankreichSlalom31.01.H.Kristoffersen
DeutschlandSuper G01.02.L.Gut-Behrami
DeutschlandAbfahrt05.02.D.Paris
DeutschlandSuper G06.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienSuper G11.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalienSuper G11.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienAbfahrt13.02.C.Suter
ItalienAbfahrt14.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienAlpine Kombination15.02.M.Shiffrin
ItalienAlpine Kombination15.02.M.Schwarz
ItalienParallel16.02.M.Faivre
ItalienParallel16.02.M.Bassino
ItalienTeam-Parallel17.02.Norwegen
ItalienRiesenslalom18.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalienRiesenslalom19.02.M.Faivre
ItalienSlalom20.02.K.Liensberger
ItalienSlalom21.02.S.Solevåg
ItalienAbfahrt26.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarienRiesenslalom27.02.F.Zubcic
ItalienAbfahrt27.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarienRiesenslalom28.02.M.Faivre
ItalienSuper G28.02.F.Brignone
ÖsterreichAbfahrt (Ersatz: Wengen)05.03.abgebr.
SlowakeiSlalom06.03.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichAbfahrt (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)06.03.V.Kriechmayr
SlowakeiRiesenslalom07.03.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichSuper G (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)07.03.M.Odermatt
SchwedenSlalom12.03.P.Vlhová
SlowenienRiesenslalom13.03.M.Odermatt
SchwedenSlalom13.03.K.Liensberger
SlowenienSlalom14.03.C.Noël
SchweizSuper G18.03.ausg.
SchweizSuper G18.03.ausg.
SchweizTeam-Parallel19.03.Norwegen
SchweizRiesenslalom20.03.A.Pinturault
SchweizSlalom20.03.K.Liensberger
SchweizRiesenslalom21.03.A.Robinson
SchweizSlalom21.03.M.Feller