Datencenter

Skispringen

Ljubno ob Savinji

  • HS 94 Einzel
    31.12.2021 16:30
  • HS 94 Einzel
    01.01.2022 16:00
  • 1
    Sara Takanashi
    Sara Takanashi
    Takanashi
    Japan
    Japan
    266.80
  • 2
    Ursa Bogataj
    Ursa Bogataj
    Bogataj
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    261.80
  • 3
    Marita Kramer
    Marita Kramer
    Kramer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    259.50
  • 1
    Japan
    Sara Takanashi
  • 2
    Slowenien
    Ursa Bogataj
  • 3
    Österreich
    Marita Kramer
  • 4
    Slowenien
    Ema Klinec
  • 5
    Slowenien
    Nika Kriznar
  • 6
    Österreich
    Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Nika Prevc
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Katharina Althaus
  • 9
    Japan
    Yuka Seto
  • 10
    Österreich
    Eva Pinkelnig
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Silje Opseth
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Thea Minyan Bjørseth
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Anna Odine Strøm
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Josephine Pagnier
  • 15
    Österreich
    Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Spela Rogelj
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Pauline Hessler
  • 18
    Österreich
    Sophie Sorschag
  • 19
    Russland
    Irina Avvakumova
  • 20
    Rumänien
    Daniela Vasilica Haralambie
  • 21
    Russland
    Sofya Tikhonova
  • 22
    Russland
    Alexandra Kustova
  • 23
    Russland
    Lidiia Iakovleva
  • 24
    Kanada
    Alexandria Loutitt
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Karolina Indrackova
  • 26
    Slowenien
    Jerneja Brecl
  • 27
    Japan
    Kaori Iwabuchi
  • 28
    Russland
    Irma Makhinia
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Juliane Seyfarth
  • 30
    Japan
    Haruka Iwasa

Startliste

Name
1Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth
2Haruka IwasaJapanHaruka Iwasa
3Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova
4Lidiia IakovlevaRusslandLidiia Iakovleva
5Irma MakhiniaRusslandIrma Makhinia
6Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi
7Alexandria LoutittKanadaAlexandria Loutitt
8Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie
9Jerneja BreclSlowenienJerneja Brecl
10Alexandra KustovaRusslandAlexandra Kustova
11Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova
12Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova
13Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth
14Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger
15Pauline HesslerDeutschlandPauline Hessler
16Thea Minyan BjørsethNorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth
17Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier
18Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm
19Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
20Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig
21Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag
22Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj
23Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec
24Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto
25Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus
26Nika PrevcSlowenienNika Prevc
27Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar
28Marita KramerÖsterreichMarita Kramer
29Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj
30Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi