Datencenter

Skispringen

Ramsau

  • HS 98 Einzel
    17.12.2021 15:30
  • 1
    Marita Kramer
    Marita Kramer
    Kramer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    261.00
  • 2
    Katharina Althaus
    Katharina Althaus
    Althaus
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    256.90
  • 3
    Ursa Bogataj
    Ursa Bogataj
    Bogataj
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    253.30
  • 1
    Österreich
    Marita Kramer
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Katharina Althaus
  • 3
    Slowenien
    Ursa Bogataj
  • 4
    Japan
    Sara Takanashi
  • 5
    Slowenien
    Ema Klinec
  • 6
    Österreich
    Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Nika Kriznar
  • 8
    Österreich
    Eva Pinkelnig
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Thea Minyan Bjørseth
  • 10
    Japan
    Yuka Seto
  • 11
    Österreich
    Lisa Eder
  • 12
    Italien
    Lara Malsiner
  • 13
    Österreich
    Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Silje Opseth
  • 15
    Schweden
    Frida Westman
  • 16
    Russland
    Irina Avvakumova
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Spela Rogelj
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Selina Freitag
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Pauline Hessler
  • 20
    Rumänien
    Daniela Vasilica Haralambie
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Anna Odine Strøm
  • 22
    Kanada
    Abigail Strate
  • 23
    Russland
    Sofya Tikhonova
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Josephine Pagnier
  • 25
    Russland
    Irma Makhinia
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Juliane Seyfarth
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Karolina Indrackova
  • 28
    Japan
    Kaori Iwabuchi
  • 29
    Finnland
    Julia Kykkänen
  • 30
    China
    Bing Dong

Startliste

Name
1Bing DongChinaBing Dong
2Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm
3Irma MakhiniaRusslandIrma Makhinia
4Pauline HesslerDeutschlandPauline Hessler
5Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi
6Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth
7Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth
8Abigail StrateKanadaAbigail Strate
9Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova
10Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova
11Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen
12Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier
13Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova
14Lisa EderÖsterreichLisa Eder
15Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie
16Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger
17Selina FreitagDeutschlandSelina Freitag
18Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj
19Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner
20Thea Minyan BjørsethNorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth
21Frida WestmanSchwedenFrida Westman
22Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto
23Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig
24Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
25Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar
26Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec
27Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi
28Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj
29Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus
30Marita KramerÖsterreichMarita Kramer