Datencenter

Skispringen

Titisee-Neustadt

  • HS 142 Einzel
    09.01.2021 16:00
  • HS 142 Einzel
    10.01.2021 16:30
  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    299.40
  • 2
    Daniel-Andre Tande
    Daniel-Andre Tande
    Tande
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    297.00
  • 3
    Stefan Kraft
    Stefan Kraft
    Kraft
    Österreich
    Österreich
    291.30
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 3
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 6
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 7
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 8
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 9
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
  • 10
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
  • 14
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 15
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 16
    Polen
    Piotr Zyla
  • 17
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 18
    Russland
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 19
    Russland
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 21
    Polen
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 22
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 23
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 25
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 26
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 27
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 28
    Polen
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 29
    Österreich
    Thomas Lackner
  • 30
    Polen
    Pawel Wasek

Startliste

Name
1Aleksander ZniszczolPolenAleksander Zniszczol
2Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
3Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek
4Thomas LacknerÖsterreichThomas Lackner
5Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
6Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
7Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
8Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
9Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck
10Andrzej StekalaPolenAndrzej Stekala
11Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
12Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
13Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov
14Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla
15Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
16Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
17Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov
18Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke
19Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
20Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc
21Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
22Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
23Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi
24Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny
25Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
26Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
27Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
28Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
29Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
30Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud