Datencenter

Skispringen

Titisee-Neustadt

  • HS 142 Einzel
    22.01.2022 16:15
  • HS 142 Einzel
    23.01.2022 16:00
  • 1
    Karl Geiger
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    282.70
  • 2
    Anze Lanisek
    Anze Lanisek
    Lanisek
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    280.50
  • 3
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Eisenbichler
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    275.30
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 2
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 4
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 5
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 8
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
  • 9
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Stephan Leyhe
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Lovro Kos
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Justin Lisso
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 15
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 18
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Philipp Raimund
  • 20
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Richard Freitag
  • 22
    Österreich
    Clemens Aigner
  • 23
    Österreich
    Daniel Tschofenig
  • 24
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 25
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 26
    Russland
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Roman Koudelka
  • 28
    Italien
    Giovanni Bresadola
  • 29
    Polen
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar

Startliste

Name
1Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov
2Daniel TschofenigÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig
3Andrzej StekalaPolenAndrzej Stekala
4Roman KoudelkaTschechienRoman Koudelka
5Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
6Clemens AignerÖsterreichClemens Aigner
7Giovanni BresadolaItalienGiovanni Bresadola
8Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
9Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
10Philipp RaimundDeutschlandPhilipp Raimund
11Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
12Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
13Richard FreitagDeutschlandRichard Freitag
14Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc
15Justin LissoDeutschlandJustin Lisso
16Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
17Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
18Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc
19Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
20Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
21Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
22Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner
23Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe
24Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
25Lovro KosSlowenienLovro Kos
26Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
27Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
28Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl
29Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
30Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi