Datencenter

Skispringen

Nizhny Tagil

  • HS 134 Einzel
    05.12.2020 16:30
  • HS 134 Einzel
    06.12.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    270.00
  • 2
    Daniel Huber
    Daniel Huber
    Huber
    Österreich
    Österreich
    255.70
  • 3
    Robert Johansson
    Robert Johansson
    Johansson
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    254.10
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 2
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 4
    Österreich
    Thomas Lackner
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 6
    Polen
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 7
    Russland
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 8
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 9
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 10
    Österreich
    Markus Schiffner
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Martin Hamann
  • 12
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Bor Pavlovcic
  • 14
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 15
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Dominik Peter
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Sander Vossan Eriksen
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 21
    Russland
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 22
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 23
    Österreich
    Maximilian Steiner
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 25
    Polen
    Maciej Kot
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 27
    Russland
    Roman Trofimov
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 29
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 30
    Polen
    Tomasz Pilch

Startliste

Name
1Sander Vossan EriksenNorwegenSander Vossan Eriksen
2Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
3Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov
4Roman TrofimovRusslandRoman Trofimov
5Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic
6Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
7Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
8Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
9Tomasz PilchPolenTomasz Pilch
10Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
11Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
12Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann
13Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter
14Maximilian SteinerÖsterreichMaximilian Steiner
15Maciej KotPolenMaciej Kot
16Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi
17Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
18Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
19Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner
20Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny
21Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
22Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc
23Thomas LacknerÖsterreichThomas Lackner
24Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke
25Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
26Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov
27Aleksander ZniszczolPolenAleksander Zniszczol
28Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
29Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
30Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler