Datencenter

Skispringen

Nizhny Tagil

  • HS 134 Einzel
    20.11.2021 16:00
  • HS 134 Einzel
    21.11.2021 16:00
  • 1
    Karl Geiger
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    252.40
  • 2
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
    Kobayashi
    Japan
    Japan
    243.70
  • 3
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    239.70
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 2
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 4
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 5
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 8
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 10
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 11
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 12
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 13
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Stephan Leyhe
  • 15
    Japan
    Daiki Ito
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Killian Peier
  • 17
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 18
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 20
    Russland
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 21
    Österreich
    Markus Schiffner
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 23
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Dominik Peter
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 29
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 30
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes

Startliste

Name
1Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes
2Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter
3Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
4Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke
5Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
6Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
7Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
8Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov
9Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann
10Killian PeierSchweizKillian Peier
11Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
12Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner
13Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
14Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
15Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
16Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
17Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito
18Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
19Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner
20Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe
21Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
22Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
23Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
24Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl
25Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
26Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
27Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
28Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi
29Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
30Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud