Datencenter

Skispringen

Raw Air

  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    02.03.2022 16:45
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    03.03.2022 16:00
  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    05.03.2022 15:30
  • Oslo Einzel
    05.03.2022 17:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.03.2022
  • Oslo Einzel Quali II
    06.03.2022 14:00
  • Oslo Einzel II
    06.03.2022 15:45
  • 1
    Kamil Stoch
    Kamil Stoch
    Stoch
    Polen
    Polen
    128.80
  • 2
    Marius Lindvik
    Marius Lindvik
    Lindvik
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    128.40
  • 3
    Stefan Kraft
    Stefan Kraft
    Kraft
    Österreich
    Österreich
    127.80
  • 1
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 3
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 5
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 6
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 8
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 9
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 10
    Österreich
    Clemens Aigner
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Bendik Jakobsen Heggli
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 12
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 14
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 15
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 20
    Polen
    Pawel Wasek
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Fredrik Villumstad
  • 22
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
  • 23
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
  • 24
    Finnland
    Eetu Nousiainen
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Joacim Ødegård Bjøreng
  • 26
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 27
    Polen
    Piotr Żyła
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 29
    USA
    Casey Larson
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 31
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 32
    Japan
    Daiki Ito
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Killian Peier
  • 34
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 36
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Stephan Leyhe
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Lovro Kos
  • 41
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 43
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 44
    Österreich
    Ulrich Wohlgenannt
  • 45
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 46
    Norwegen
    Sondre Ringen
  • 47
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 48
    Estland
    Artti Aigro
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Robin Pedersen
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Viktor Polášek
  • 51
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 52
    Norwegen
    Benjamin Oestvold
  • 53
    Italien
    Alex Insam
  • 54
    Norwegen
    Soelve Jokerud Strand
  • 55
    Italien
    Giovanni Bresadola
  • 56
    Estland
    Kevin Maltsev
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Sabirzhan Muminov
  • 58
    Polen
    Kacper Juroszek
  • 59
    Slowenien
    Anže Semenič
  • 60
    USA
    Kevin Bickner
  • 61
    Italien
    Francesco Cecon
  • 62
    Türkei
    Fatih Arda İpcioğlu
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Anders Håre
  • 64
    Rumänien
    Andrei Feldorean
  • 65
    Kanada
    Matthew Soukup
  • 66
    Türkei
    Muhammet Irfan Cintimar
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Tkachenko
  • 68
    Rumänien
    Daniel-Andrei Cacina

Startliste

Name
1Soelve Jokerud StrandNorwegenSoelve Jokerud Strand
2Bendik Jakobsen HeggliNorwegenBendik Jakobsen Heggli
3Sondre RingenNorwegenSondre Ringen
4Benjamin OestvoldNorwegenBenjamin Oestvold
5Joacim Ødegård BjørengNorwegenJoacim Ødegård Bjøreng
6Anders HåreNorwegenAnders Håre
7Alex InsamItalienAlex Insam
8Kacper JuroszekPolenKacper Juroszek
9Matthew SoukupKanadaMatthew Soukup
10Kevin BicknerUSAKevin Bickner
11Sergey TkachenkoKasachstanSergey Tkachenko
12Daniel-Andrei CacinaRumänienDaniel-Andrei Cacina
13Muhammet Irfan CintimarTürkeiMuhammet Irfan Cintimar
14Viktor PolášekTschechienViktor Polášek
15Kevin MaltsevEstlandKevin Maltsev
16Andrei FeldoreanRumänienAndrei Feldorean
17Francesco CeconItalienFrancesco Cecon
18Casey LarsonUSACasey Larson
19Sabirzhan MuminovKasachstanSabirzhan Muminov
20Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
21Fatih Arda İpcioğluTürkeiFatih Arda İpcioğlu
22Anže SemeničSlowenienAnže Semenič
23Giovanni BresadolaItalienGiovanni Bresadola
24Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes
25Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro
26Eetu NousiainenFinnlandEetu Nousiainen
27Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny
28Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto
29Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
30Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
31Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek
32Robin PedersenNorwegenRobin Pedersen
33Fredrik VillumstadNorwegenFredrik Villumstad
34Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski
35Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann
36Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito
37Ulrich WohlgenanntÖsterreichUlrich Wohlgenannt
38Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
39Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
40Clemens AignerÖsterreichClemens Aigner
41Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
42Andreas WellingerDeutschlandAndreas Wellinger
43Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
44Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
45Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
46Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
47Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
48Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
49Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
50Piotr ŻyłaPolenPiotr Żyła
51Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
52Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner
53Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe
54Lovro KosSlowenienLovro Kos
55Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
56Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc
57Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
58Killian PeierSchweizKillian Peier
59Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
60Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
61Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl
62Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
63Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
64Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
65Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
66Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
67Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
68Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi