Datencenter

Skispringen

Ruka

  • HS 142 Einzel
    28.11.2020 16:30
  • HS 142 Einzel
    29.11.2020 15:30
  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    282.00
  • 2
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Eisenbichler
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    272.10
  • 3
    Dawid Kubacki
    Dawid Kubacki
    Kubacki
    Polen
    Polen
    265.60
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 3
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 4
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 7
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 10
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 11
    Österreich
    Markus Schiffner
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 15
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 16
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Bor Pavlovcic
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
  • 19
    Österreich
    Clemens Leitner
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 22
    Österreich
    Timon-Pascal Kahofer
  • 23
    Polen
    Piotr Zyla
  • 23
    Italien
    Giovanni Bresadola
  • 25
    Polen
    Pawel Wasek
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Dominik Peter
  • 27
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 28
    USA
    Casey Larson
  • 29
    Japan
    Daiki Ito
  • 30
    Estland
    Artti Aigro

Startliste

Name
1Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
2Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter
3Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito
4Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla
5Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi
6Timon-Pascal KahoferÖsterreichTimon-Pascal Kahofer
7Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek
8Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner
9Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
10Casey LarsonUSACasey Larson
11Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
12Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc
13Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
14Clemens LeitnerÖsterreichClemens Leitner
15Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
16Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic
17Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
18Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
19Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke
20Giovanni BresadolaItalienGiovanni Bresadola
21Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
22Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
23Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
24Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
25Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro
26Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
27Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
28Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
29Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
30Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler