Datencenter

Skispringen

Willingen

  • HS 147 Einzel
    30.01.2021 16:00
  • HS 147 Einzel
    31.01.2021 16:15
  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    154.30
  • 2
    Piotr Zyla
    Piotr Zyla
    Zyla
    Polen
    Polen
    135.00
  • 3
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Eisenbichler
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    132.90
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 2
    Polen
    Piotr Zyla
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 4
    Polen
    Klemens Muranka
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 6
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 7
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 10
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 13
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 14
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 15
    Slowenien
    Bor Pavlovcic
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 18
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Anders Håre
  • 20
    Estland
    Artti Aigro
  • 21
    Polen
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 22
    Russland
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 25
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 27
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 29
    Slowenien
    Tilen Bartol
  • 30
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Martin Hamann
  • 32
    Russland
    Denis Kornilov
  • 33
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Dominik Peter
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Cestmir Kozisek
  • 36
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 37
    Japan
    Daiki Ito
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Viktor Polášek
  • 39
    Slowenien
    Lovro Kos
  • 40
    Polen
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 41
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 42
    Italien
    Alex Insam
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 45
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 46
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Andreas Schuler
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 49
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 49
    Österreich
    Maximilian Steiner
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Vojtech Stursa
  • 52
    Kasachstan
    Sabirzhan Muminov
  • 53
    Russland
    Roman Trofimov
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Danil Vassilyev
  • 55
    Österreich
    Niklas Bachlinger

Endergebnis

NamePkt.
1Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud154.30
2Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla135.00
3Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler132.90
4Klemens MurankaPolenKlemens Muranka127.60
5Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande125.90
6Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft124.50
7Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber121.90
8Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke121.20
9Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann119.40
10Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki118.90
11Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson117.40
12Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar117.20
13Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato117.00
14Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi116.50
15Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic115.80
16Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek114.60
17Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund114.40
18Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny114.20
19Anders HåreNorwegenAnders Håre113.80
20Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro113.10
21Andrzej StekalaPolenAndrzej Stekala110.30
22Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov110.00
23Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger109.30
23Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang109.30
25Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura108.80
26Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik107.80
27Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch107.40
28Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden107.00
29Tilen BartolSlowenienTilen Bartol106.30
30Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald106.10
31Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann105.40
32Denis KornilovRusslandDenis Kornilov103.20
33Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl102.10
34Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter101.50
35Cestmir KozisekTschechienCestmir Kozisek100.60
36Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes99.20
37Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito97.40
38Viktor PolášekTschechienViktor Polášek95.10
39Lovro KosSlowenienLovro Kos93.30
40Aleksander ZniszczolPolenAleksander Zniszczol92.70
41Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck92.10
42Alex InsamItalienAlex Insam91.70
43Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc91.50
44Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski90.30
45Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato89.70
46Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto89.50
47Andreas SchulerSchweizAndreas Schuler85.20
48Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid85.00
49Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho80.80
49Maximilian SteinerÖsterreichMaximilian Steiner80.80
51Vojtech StursaTschechienVojtech Stursa78.90
52Sabirzhan MuminovKasachstanSabirzhan Muminov63.00
53Roman TrofimovRusslandRoman Trofimov61.60
54Danil VassilyevKasachstanDanil Vassilyev40.80
55Niklas BachlingerÖsterreichNiklas BachlingerDNS