Datencenter

Skispringen

Planica

  • HS 240 Einzel
    25.03.2021 15:00
  • HS 240 Einzel
    26.03.2021 15:30
  • HS 240 Einzel
    28.03.2021 10:30
  • 1
    Karl Geiger
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    237.30
  • 2
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
    Kobayashi
    Japan
    Japan
    227.70
  • 3
    Bor Pavlovcic
    Bor Pavlovcic
    Pavlovcic
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    225.20
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 2
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 3
    Slowenien
    Bor Pavlovcic
  • 4
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 6
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 7
    Polen
    Piotr Zyla
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 9
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 10
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
  • 11
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 14
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 15
    Russland
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 16
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 17
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 19
    Slowenien
    Anže Semenič
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Lovro Kos
  • 22
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 23
    Estland
    Artti Aigro
  • 24
    Österreich
    Markus Schiffner
  • 24
    Russland
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 26
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 28
    Finnland
    Jarkko Määttä
  • 29
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 30
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 31
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 32
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 36
    Polen
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 36
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Sandro Hauswirth
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Martin Hamann
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 41
    Österreich
    Ulrich Wohlgenannt
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 43
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 44
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 45
    Finnland
    Eetu Nousiainen
  • 46
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Tilen Bartol
  • 48
    Polen
    Klemens Muranka
  • 49
    Russland
    Denis Kornilov
  • 50
    Russland
    Roman Trofimov
  • 51
    USA
    Decker Dean
  • 52
    Japan
    Yuken Iwasa
  • 53
    Kanada
    Matthew Soukup
  • 54
    Slowenien
    Zak Mogel
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Mathis Contamine
  • 56
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Dominik Peter
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Rok Justin
  • 59
    Estland
    Kevin Maltsev
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Cestmir Kozisek
  • 61
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 62
    Norwegen
    Benjamin Oestvold
  • 63
    Frankreich
    Valentin Foubert
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Sabirzhan Muminov
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Tjas Grilc
  • 66
    USA
    Casey Larson
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Tkachenko

Startliste

Name
1Tjas GrilcSlowenienTjas Grilc
2Zak MogelSlowenienZak Mogel
3Rok JustinSlowenienRok Justin
4Sandro HauswirthSchweizSandro Hauswirth
5Decker DeanUSADecker Dean
6Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
7Sergey TkachenkoKasachstanSergey Tkachenko
8Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
9Ulrich WohlgenanntÖsterreichUlrich Wohlgenannt
10Cestmir KozisekTschechienCestmir Kozisek
11Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes
12Casey LarsonUSACasey Larson
13Yuken IwasaJapanYuken Iwasa
14Mathis ContamineFrankreichMathis Contamine
15Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov
16Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter
17Kevin MaltsevEstlandKevin Maltsev
18Roman TrofimovRusslandRoman Trofimov
19Matthew SoukupKanadaMatthew Soukup
20Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
21Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
22Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski
23Sabirzhan MuminovKasachstanSabirzhan Muminov
24Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
25Denis KornilovRusslandDenis Kornilov
26Jarkko MäättäFinnlandJarkko Määttä
27Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
28Benjamin OestvoldNorwegenBenjamin Oestvold
29Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
30Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto
31Klemens MurankaPolenKlemens Muranka
32Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
33Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
34Valentin FoubertFrankreichValentin Foubert
35Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann
36Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann
37Eetu NousiainenFinnlandEetu Nousiainen
38Anže SemeničSlowenienAnže Semenič
39Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc
40Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
41Lovro KosSlowenienLovro Kos
42Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
43Tilen BartolSlowenienTilen Bartol
44Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl
45Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
46Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner
47Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro
48Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
49Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc
50Andrzej StekalaPolenAndrzej Stekala
51Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
52Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
53Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
54Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny
55Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke
56Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov
57Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
58Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla
59Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
60Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc
61Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
62Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
63Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic
64Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck
65Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
66Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
67Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi