Datencenter

Skispringen

Vierschanzentournee

  • Quali Oberstdorf
    28.12.2020 16:30
  • Oberstdorf
    29.12.2020 16:30
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    31.12.2020 14:00
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    01.01.2021 14:00
  • Quali Innsbruck
    02.01.2021 13:30
  • Innsbruck
    03.01.2021 13:30
  • Quali Bischofshofen
    05.01.2021 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2021
  • Bischofshofen
    06.01.2021 16:45
  • 1
    Anze Lanisek
    Anze Lanisek
    Lanisek
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    138.60
  • 2
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    138.10
  • 3
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Eisenbichler
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    137.90
  • 1
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 4
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 6
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 6
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 8
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 9
    Polen
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 11
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 12
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 14
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 15
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 16
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 17
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 18
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 19
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 20
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Richard Freitag
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Severin Freund
  • 23
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 25
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 26
    Polen
    Klemens Muranka
  • 27
    Russland
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 28
    Österreich
    Markus Schiffner
  • 29
    Polen
    Maciej Kot
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Bor Pavlovcic
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Martin Hamann
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Moritz Baer
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 36
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Cestmir Kozisek
  • 39
    Polen
    Piotr Zyla
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 41
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 43
    Estland
    Artti Aigro
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Dominik Peter
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Viktor Polášek
  • 46
    Österreich
    Thomas Lackner
  • 47
    Polen
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 48
    Russland
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Sander Vossan Eriksen
  • 50
    Deutschland
    David Siegel
  • 51
    Kanada
    Matthew Soukup
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
  • 54
    Italien
    Giovanni Bresadola
  • 55
    Deutschland
    Kilian Märkl
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Roman Koudelka
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Luca Roth
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Valentin Foubert
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Mathis Contamine
  • 60
    USA
    Casey Larson
  • 61
    USA
    Decker Dean
  • 62
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 62
    Russland
    Danil Sadreev

Startliste

Name
1Luca RothDeutschlandLuca Roth
2Kilian MärklDeutschlandKilian Märkl
3Moritz BaerDeutschlandMoritz Baer
4David SiegelDeutschlandDavid Siegel
5Andreas WellingerDeutschlandAndreas Wellinger
6Richard FreitagDeutschlandRichard Freitag
7Valentin FoubertFrankreichValentin Foubert
8Roman KoudelkaTschechienRoman Koudelka
9Mathis ContamineFrankreichMathis Contamine
10Decker DeanUSADecker Dean
11Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann
12Matthew SoukupKanadaMatthew Soukup
13Cestmir KozisekTschechienCestmir Kozisek
14Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski
15Casey LarsonUSACasey Larson
16Viktor PolášekTschechienViktor Polášek
17Danil SadreevRusslandDanil Sadreev
18Giovanni BresadolaItalienGiovanni Bresadola
19Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
20Maciej KotPolenMaciej Kot
21Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter
22Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl
23Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov
24Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro
25Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
26Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc
27Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto
28Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
29Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
30Klemens MurankaPolenKlemens Muranka
31Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
32Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner
33Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
34Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov
35Aleksander ZniszczolPolenAleksander Zniszczol
36Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
37Thomas LacknerÖsterreichThomas Lackner
38Sander Vossan EriksenNorwegenSander Vossan Eriksen
39Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck
40Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
41Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc
42Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
43Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
44Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes
45Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
46Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann
47Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
48Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi
49Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
50Andrzej StekalaPolenAndrzej Stekala
51Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic
52Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
53Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
54Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
55Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke
56Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
57Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
58Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
59Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
60Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla
61Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
62Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
63Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud