Datencenter

Skispringen

Vierschanzentournee

  • Quali Oberstdorf
    28.12.2020 16:30
  • Oberstdorf
    29.12.2020 16:30
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    31.12.2020 14:00
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    01.01.2021 14:00
  • Quali Innsbruck
    02.01.2021 13:30
  • Innsbruck
    03.01.2021 13:30
  • Quali Bischofshofen
    05.01.2021 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2021
  • Bischofshofen
    06.01.2021 16:45
  • 1
    Kamil Stoch
    Kamil Stoch
    Stoch
    Polen
    Polen
    261.60
  • 2
    Anze Lanisek
    Anze Lanisek
    Lanisek
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    249.60
  • 3
    Dawid Kubacki
    Dawid Kubacki
    Kubacki
    Polen
    Polen
    248.30
  • 1
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 2
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 3
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 4
    Polen
    Piotr Zyla
  • 5
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 7
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 8
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 9
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 11
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Martin Hamann
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 17
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 18
    Polen
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 19
    Polen
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 20
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 21
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 22
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 23
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 24
    Österreich
    Maximilian Steiner
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 26
    Russland
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 27
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
  • 28
    Österreich
    Thomas Lackner
  • 29
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc

Startliste

Name
1Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
2Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
3Thomas LacknerÖsterreichThomas Lackner
4Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
5Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov
6Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto
7Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes
8Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
9Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
10Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
11Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
12Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc
13Aleksander ZniszczolPolenAleksander Zniszczol
14Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
15Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
16Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
17Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc
18Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
19Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
20Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
21Maximilian SteinerÖsterreichMaximilian Steiner
22Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
23Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann
24Andrzej StekalaPolenAndrzej Stekala
25Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla
26Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
27Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck
28Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi
29Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
30Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch