Datencenter

BB&T Atlanta Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 22.07.2019
17:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
6
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
3
4
20:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
6
6
3
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
4
6
22:45
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
2
7
7
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
0
6
5
Dienstag, 23.07.2019
18:30
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
2
7
6
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
0
6
3
18:30
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
7
6
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
1
7
5
0
20:25
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
7
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
3
6
21:30
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
0
1
1
22:05
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
2
4
6
7
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
6
3
6
22:40
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
4
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
7
Mittwoch, 24.07.2019
01:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
7
7
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
0
6
6
01:00
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
7
6
USA
Cole Gromley
C. Gromley
0
6
2
02:35
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
5
4
USA
Kevin King
K. King
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 24.07.2019
17:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
7
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
5
3
19:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
4
21:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
5
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
6
7
2
Donnerstag, 25.07.2019
01:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
1
6
7
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
6
7
20:00
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
4
6
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
2
6
7
21:35
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
4
4
Freitag, 26.07.2019
01:00
USA
Kevin King
K. King
0
2
3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
02:30
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
2
2
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 26.07.2019
18:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
3
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
2
0
Aufgabe
20:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
6
5
21:55
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
5
4
Samstag, 27.07.2019
02:10
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
1
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
7
Halbfinale
Samstag, 27.07.2019
21:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
6
7
3
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6
6
Sonntag, 28.07.2019
01:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
1
6
3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
3
6
Finale
Sonntag, 28.07.2019
23:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
7
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
3
6