Datencenter

BB&T Atlanta Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 25.07.2022
17:00
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
7
4
7
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
6
6
5
20:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
1
6
6
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
1
6
1
3
22:05
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
3
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
6
6
3
Dienstag, 26.07.2022
00:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
7
4
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
6
6
3
17:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
3
1
17:00
Frankreich
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
1
0
6
3
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
3
6
18:20
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
0
1
1
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
19:05
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
2
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
7
19:50
USA
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
2
6
7
Indien
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
0
2
5
Mittwoch, 27.07.2022
01:00
USA
Andres Martin
A. Martin
2
6
6
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
0
3
2
01:35
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
1
1
7
3
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
2
6
6
6
02:45
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
3
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 27.07.2022
17:00
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
3
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
18:40
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
6
4
20:50
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
5
4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 28.07.2022
01:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
6
2
4
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
4
6
6
01:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
annul.
20:00
USA
Andres Martin
A. Martin
0
5
3
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
7
6
21:45
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
3
4
Freitag, 29.07.2022
01:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
0
4
4
02:40
USA
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
1
6
6
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
4
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 29.07.2022
18:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
3
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
2
6
1
20:20
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
3
0
Samstag, 30.07.2022
00:15
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
0
4
2
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
6
02:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
3
6
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
1
6
1
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 30.07.2022
21:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
7
2
2
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
5
6
6
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
03:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
1
4
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
23:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
0
3
3