Datencenter

Qatar Total Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 11.02.2019
21:05
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
6
6
Oman
Fatma Al-Nabhani
Al-Nabhani
0
1
1
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
12:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
3
1
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
6
12:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
2
0
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
6
6
12:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
4
3
13:20
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
6
4
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
7
6
13:20
Spanien
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
0
3
0
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
6
6
13:50
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
7
6
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
6
3
15:00
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
1
1
6
2
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
4
6
15:15
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
4
2
15:45
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
4
2
17:05
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
0
7
6
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
1
6
6
4
19:20
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
2
2
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
13:30
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
0
6
0
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
6
3
6
13:30
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
4
4
13:30
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
2
4
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
15:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
0
2
6
15:05
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
2
6
6
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
1
6
1
1
15:45
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
1
7
4
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
6
16:50
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
2
3
18:30
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
1
6
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
7
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
13:30
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
4
2
15:15
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
1
6
2
6
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
1
6
7
17:35
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
7
7
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
6
6
19:55
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
0
4
3
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 15.02.2019
14:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
3
6
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
1
3
6
4
16:55
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
1
4
6
1
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
2
6
Finale
Samstag, 16.02.2019
16:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
1
6
4
3
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
3
6
6