Datencenter

Generali Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Dienstag, 08.09.2020
10:30
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
7
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
3
5
12:30
Österreich
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
2
6
6
7
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
7
4
6
15:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
4
6
6
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
1
6
4
2
17:50
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
3
0
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 09.09.2020
10:30
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
5
2
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
2
7
6
10:30
Schweiz
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
2
3
6
7
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
1
6
4
6
12:30
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
3
2
12:55
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
4
0
13:15
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
4
7
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
3
6
6
13:55
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
6
4
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
2
7
6
14:30
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
1
6
6
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
3
7
16:00
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
3
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 10.09.2020
10:30
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
2
4
6
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
1
6
3
4
10:30
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
1
4
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
2
6
6
12:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
5
3
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
7
6
13:05
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
4
4
13:45
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
2
2
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
14:45
Österreich
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
1
2
6
5
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
2
7
15:05
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
7
6
7
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
5
7
6
17:20
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
1
2
Schweiz
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 11.09.2020
10:30
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
0
2
5
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
2
6
7
12:30
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
7
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
6
3
14:25
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
4
7
5
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
7
14:40
Schweiz
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
2
6
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
4
3
Halbfinale
Samstag, 12.09.2020
12:00
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
2
4
6
7
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
6
3
6
15:00
Schweiz
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
1
2
7
3
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
5
6
Finale
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
0
4
4