Datencenter

Winston Salem Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
23:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
4
6
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
7
23:10
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
2
7
4
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
6
6
1
23:15
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
2
6
6
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
0
3
4
Montag, 19.08.2019
01:00
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
2
6
3
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
1
6
3
03:00
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
2
6
3
6
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
1
4
6
3
21:00
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
4
2
21:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
1
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
6
0
Aufgabe
Dienstag, 20.08.2019
03:45
Südkorea
Duck-Hee Lee
D.-H. Lee
2
7
6
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
6
1
03:45
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
7
4
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
5
6
7
03:45
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
6
5
03:45
Israel
Amir Weintraub
A. Weintraub
0
0
0
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
2
6
6
04:25
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
2
6
3
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
2
6
05:00
USA
Raymond Sarmiento
R. Sarmiento
0
1
6
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
7
19:00
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
0
4
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
19:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
6
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
3
3
19:00
Frankreich
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
1
7
0
2
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
6
6
6
2. Runde
Dienstag, 20.08.2019
19:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
6
3
4
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
4
6
6
19:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
4
3
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
6
20:25
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
7
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
3
5
20:35
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
6
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
1
3
7
4
21:10
Südkorea
Duck-Hee Lee
D.-H. Lee
1
6
0
3
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
4
6
6
21:20
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
6
0
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
1
0
Aufgabe
21:50
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
3
7
6
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
1
6
5
1
21:50
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
6
1
7
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
1
4
6
5
22:15
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
1
6
3
2
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
3
6
6
22:50
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
3
1
23:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
7
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
6
3
Mittwoch, 21.08.2019
00:10
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
6
7
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
3
5
00:10
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
1
4
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
01:00
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
2
4
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
01:50
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
7
3
1
02:35
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
2
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
4
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 21.08.2019
21:00
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
3
4
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
21:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
2
6
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
7
21:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
3
7
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
6
3
22:50
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
6
0
Donnerstag, 22.08.2019
00:35
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
2
3
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
01:15
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
3
1
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
6
3
Aufgabe
02:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
2
0
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
6
0
Aufgabe
04:00
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
6
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 23.08.2019
18:35
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
7
1
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
6
6
3
18:40
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
6
6
4
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
4
7
6
20:20
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
3
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
21:10
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
6
6
1
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
4
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 24.08.2019
01:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
1
6
6
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
6
0
0
03:15
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
4
Finale
Samstag, 24.08.2019
23:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
3
6
3
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
3
6