Datencenter

Winston Salem Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
21:00
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
4
4
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
6
6
22:30
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
7
3
6
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
1
6
6
2
23:20
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
4
7
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
4
6
6
Montag, 23.08.2021
01:15
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
2
5
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
7
01:25
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
1
6
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
1
2
6
2
01:45
USA
Noah Rubin
N. Rubin
0
2
0
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
02:15
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
7
6
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
5
4
03:10
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
5
3
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
6
21:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
1
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
1
6
3
21:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
4
6
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
1
4
6
4
21:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
4
4
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
6
21:10
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
3
4
22:55
Chinesisch Taipeh
Tung-Lin Wu
T. Wu
0
6
3
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
7
6
23:25
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
6
3
0
Japan
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
2
3
6
6
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
00:00
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
1
4
01:35
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
5
4
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
7
6
2. Runde
Dienstag, 24.08.2021
01:10
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
4
4
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
5
6
6
03:40
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
0
6
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
7
21:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
4
2
21:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
3
3
21:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
3
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
1
3
6
4
22:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
2
2
22:30
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
4
7
6
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
6
5
4
22:35
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
2
6
23:15
Japan
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
0
5
1
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
6
23:15
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
6
4
1
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
00:20
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
1
01:05
Australien
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
2
7
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
5
4
01:40
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
3
4
01:50
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
6
3
03:25
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
7
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
7
1
6
04:10
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
7
6
USA
Eduardo Nava
E.Nava
0
5
1
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
21:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
4
6
1
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
4
6
21:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
2
1
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
6
21:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
0
2
3
22:25
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
4
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
7
23:30
Australien
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
0
5
2
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 26.08.2021
01:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
7
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
5
6
01:20
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
1
6
3
3
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
4
6
6
03:00
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
0
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
3
6
2
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 26.08.2021
21:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
6
3
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
7
6
22:45
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
6
1
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
Freitag, 27.08.2021
01:00
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
6
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
7
2
3
03:35
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
6
2
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 28.08.2021
01:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
6
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
2
1
02:25
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
5
3
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
7
6
Finale
Samstag, 28.08.2021
23:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
0
2