Datencenter

Hongkong Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 08.10.2018
09:00
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
Ungarn
Fanny Stollar
F. Stollar
0
4
4
09:00
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
2
6
2
7
Slowenien
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
1
3
6
6
10:45
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
0
1
6
Thailand
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
2
6
7
11:35
Israel
Julia Glushko
J. Glushko
0
1
2
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
13:00
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
5
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
7
3
2
15:10
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
0
1
3
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
6
Dienstag, 09.10.2018
04:00
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
0
Russland
Ekaterina Makarova
E. Makarova
0
annul.
04:00
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
0
annul.
04:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
Russland
Ekaterina Makarova
E. Makarova
0
annul.
04:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
annul.
04:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
annul.
09:00
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
2
3
7
6
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
6
5
1
09:00
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
2
6
6
6
Hongkong
Eudice Wong Chong
E. Chong
1
7
2
1
09:00
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
2
4
7
6
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
6
6
4
11:25
Hongkong
Ling Zhang
Zhang
0
0
2
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
6
11:30
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
3
3
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
6
6
12:00
Niederlande
Bibiane Schoofs
Schoofs
0
4
0
Niederlande
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
2
6
6
13:15
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
1
7
3
5
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
2
6
6
7
13:20
Usbekistan
Sabina Sharipova
Sharipova
0
3
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
7
13:30
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
3
1
15:30
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
0
2
3
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 10.10.2018
13:15
Thailand
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
2
6
4
7
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
4
6
6
13:30
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
3
3
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
15:10
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
1
0
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
6
6
16:20
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
0
2
1
Donnerstag, 11.10.2018
09:00
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
2
6
4
7
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
1
3
6
6
10:35
Niederlande
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
1
1
7
1
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
6
12:10
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
0
5
1
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
7
6
13:45
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
0
3
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 12.10.2018
08:00
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
7
6
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
6
2
09:50
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
0
1
3
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
11:20
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
7
Thailand
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
0
2
5
Samstag, 13.10.2018
08:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
2
4
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 13.10.2018
08:25
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
7
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
5
4
10:20
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
6
7
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
1
7
4
5
Finale
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
10:00
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
2
1
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6